Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License      1/13/2018 - 10:07 AM
                Carl Lewis High School Invitational                
                University of Houston  - 1/13/2018                 
                        Yeoman Field House                         
 
Event 18  Girls 200 Meter Dash
Top 12 Advance by Time
================================================================   
 No blocks in preliminary heats                                    
 Top 12 times advance to 3-section final                           
        Meet: # 23.90  1/21/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims    
================================================================   
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Morgan Taylor             FR Unattached               27.07    
  2 Arriana Islas             SR Flight Gold              29.19    
  3 Jordan White              SR Houston Visions          29.57    
  4 Sadie Meyer               SR Xtreme Force TC          30.67    
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                              
  1 De'aria Smith             10 Miami Killian            26.13q   
  2 Maya Lacy                 JR Richmond Elite YTC       27.76    
  3 Jayda Harris              12 Alief Elsik              28.12    
  4 Kelsey Melton             JR Intensity                28.55    
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Jordan Brown                 Greater Housfon          27.38    
  2 Marissa Scurlark             Living Word              27.56    
  3 Adanya Bell               SR Texas Storm              28.55    
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Darnisha McGuire          12 Miami Killian            26.13q   
  2 Lauren Brown              SR Flash                    27.38    
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Brittyne LaMothe          JR Richmond Elite YTC       28.61    
  2 Alexandria Austin            #Austin22                30.98    
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Braylen Deadmon              Fit Sports               28.20    
  2 Lillie Burnett            SR Unattached               29.25    
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Meghan Wilcox                Leander Spartans         26.84    
  2 Beyonce Dotson            SR Unattached               27.59    
  3 Destany Morgan            SR L.C. Express             28.85    
  4 Christianah Akinrinsola   12 Houston Westbury         29.71    
  5 Preslee Fuller            SR Flash                    30.20    
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Mia Abraham               FR Unattached               27.49    
  2 Jayla Henderson              Track SA Black           27.84    
  3 Kortnee Green             11 Houston Westbury         28.32    
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                              
  1 Kiana Rollins             SO Unattached               27.37    
  2 Amor Sheffield            SR After Burner             28.79    
  3 Tia Jones                 SR Unattached               29.21    
  4 Priscilla Vela               Rio F&T                  29.63    
  5 Rebekah Nafe              SR Xtreme Force TC          30.07    
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Kalai Simmons             12 Miami Killian            27.62    
  2 Ashauntae Banks           SR Stampede Track Club      27.70    
  3 Kelsey Scott              SR After Burner             28.35    
  4 Mia Kauffman              JR Unattached               28.76    
  5 Stacy Iwunze              12 Houston Westbury         29.75    
  6 Kymbria McGruder          10 Cy-Ridge                 30.99    
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Shaynea Redmond              Alief Elsik              26.89    
  2 Roxane Adama              SR Unattached               27.56    
  3 Arajanee' Jackson            Greater Housfon          28.85    
  4 Lillian Humphries         SR Texas Thunder            30.38    
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Aysha Robinson            SR Xtreme Force TC          27.00    
  2 Keondra Davis             JR Unattached               27.87    
  3 Destiny Parker            SR Unattached               28.29    
  4 Cecelia Rogers            SR Xtreme Force TC          29.03    
  5 Raquel Miles                 Action Elite             31.13    
  6 Cantu Mia                 11 Incarnate Word           33.64    
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      SR Xtreme Force TC          27.85    
  2 Zarrey Sams                  Track Houston            28.09    
  3 Sophia Ramirez               Elite Sports             28.39    
  4 Kai Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC          29.65    
  5 Camila Hernandez          SR Unattached               30.09    
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Nadia Good                   North Texas AC           27.51    
  2 Katie Beeler                 ERI Stars                27.97    
  3 Sydney Goodson               FKElite                  28.48    
  4 Laila Madison-Lopez       09 Waller                   30.62    
Heat  15 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Jasmine Taylor               Alief Elsik              26.86    
  2 Tatyana Bryant            SR Track Houston            28.07    
  3 Jacari Tate               SR Xtreme Force TC          28.66    
  4 Lightsey Puryear          SR Unattached               29.40    
  5 Madison Blundell             Gonzlaes Track Club      30.79    
Heat  16 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Raven Nunnery             09 Curtis, John             26.36q   
  2 Hannah Porter             SR TexasHeatTrackClub       27.54    
  3 Destiny Stewart           11 Cy-Ridge                 28.10    
  4 Gabriella Martinez        SO Unattached               29.05    
  5 Edna Enemchukwu           10 Cy-Ridge                 29.17    
Heat  17 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Alexandria Kidd              North Texas AC           26.75    
  2 Serenity Rogers           JR Dash Track Club          26.98    
  3 Marlee Morgan             09 Houston Westbury         27.83    
  4 Aajaylah Reed             JR Unattached               28.41    
  5 Destiny Parker               Dallas Elite             28.59    
  6 Keianna Rivers            12 Manor                    29.66    
Heat  18 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Zykirra Cabarras          SO Unattached               27.57    
  2 Lauryn West               SO Unattached               28.41    
  3 Hannah Dathe                 Beast Sprint Club        28.97    
  4 Taylor Brewer             FR Unattached               31.67    
Heat  19 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Rachel Marsh                 N. Dallas AA             27.80    
  2 Emma Harris               SR Flash                    30.06    
  3 Breona Angoiano           09 Manor                    30.75    
  4 Estefani Cartajena        SO Unattached               34.98    
Heat  20 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Dymond West               11 Miami Killian            27.22    
  2 Ale Rutenis               SO II Lane                  27.51    
  3 Amber Jones               SR Flash                    29.16    
  4 Amore Armstrong              N. Dallas AA             29.89    
  5 Brenda Bailey             09 Cy-Ridge                 32.58    
Heat  21 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Trinity Sinegal              Action Elite             26.32q   
  2 Míkynzi Sanders           09 Miami Killian            26.70    
  3 Serenity Parker           SO Unattached               28.26    
  4 Victoria Blesa            11 Cy-Ridge                 29.65    
Heat  22 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Sonora Thompson           11 Cy-Ridge                 27.42    
  2 Macy Owens                   Beast Sprint Club        29.13    
  3 Jessica Phillips          SR Unattached               29.20    
Heat  23 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Laquesta Kindle           12 Liberty-Eylau            26.51q   
  2 Joy Baxter                   Fit Sports               29.25    
  3 Zahryia Kashif            11 Houston Westbury         29.65    
  4 Janelle Mooney            FR Unattached               29.67    
Heat  24 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Kayla Mcdonald               GPStriders               26.64    
  2 Catherine Ramos           SO Unattached               28.61    
  3 Gianna Borzileri          FR MackTrack Elite          28.94    
  4 Jayla Jones               10 Houston Westbury         30.92    
  5 Kayla Diego               SR Austin Sprint Club       35.85    
Heat  25 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Zahria Allers                Elite PerformanceTC      25.78q   
  2 Creshaun Cresser          12 Jersey Village           27.58    
  3 A'rshanae Smith           11 Jersey Village           27.96    
  4 Sevanna Rhone                Premier Perf             28.06    
  5 Azaria Russell            SR Flash                    29.64    
  6 Brailah Williams          SR Texas Storm              41.20    
Heat  26 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Aniah Youngblood             Dynamite                 26.81    
  2 Alexandria Franklin       SR After Burner             27.09    
  3 Madison Armstrong         10 Lockhart                 27.52    
  4 Korrie Cantu                 South Texas Speed        28.86    
  5 Morgan Garrett               C.L. Athletic Stars      30.25    
  6 Sadie White               JR Unattached               31.02    
Heat  27 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Angel Johnson             SR Stampede Track Club      27.03    
  2 Esperance Ndri            SR Xtreme Force TC          28.67    
  3 Jazzmyn Gales             11 Cy-Ridge                 28.76    
  4 Gloria Banunguna             FKElite                  29.30    
  5 Jada Sleet                SR Team Quest               29.46    
Heat  28 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Demetria Phipps           SR Premier Perf             28.13    
  2 K'Yana Henderson             Track Houston            28.91    
  3 Abry Byrd                    Team Quest               30.85    
Heat  29 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Elizabeth Roca               Leander Spartans         27.17    
  2 Avianna Johnson-Smith     09 Houston Westbury         27.18    
  3 Lena Horowitz             SR TexasHeatTrackClub       28.69    
  4 Tierrah Adams                Track Houston            29.60    
Heat  30 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Brandee Jackson           SR Apranch                  26.98    
  2 Keshana Page              SR L.C. Express             27.16    
  3 Emily Newman              SR Unattached               27.43    
  4 Tasia Brumfield           SR Track Houston            27.80    
  5 Dajia Davis               SR Unattached               28.25    
Heat  31 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Allison Warren               North Texas AC           26.77    
  2 Bryah Davis               JR Unattached               27.06    
  3 Kamilah Brown                Dynamite                 28.16    
  4 Ellen Lewis               SR Living Word              29.90    
Heat  32 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Lamiah George             11 Liberty-Eylau            27.95    
  2 Jadah O'Quain             SR Austin Sprint Club       28.77    
  3 Alyssa Santamaria         10 Curtis, John             28.78    
  4 Anaya Bell                09 Jersey Village           29.60    
  5 Kyra Savannah             09 Manor                    29.87    
  6 Ayanna Wint               11 Cy-Ridge                 30.70    
Heat  33 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Zariah Jones                 Texas FACES              26.60    
  2 Jenaia Williams              ERI Stars                27.38    
  3 Kaylyn Landry                Fit Sports               28.50    
  4 Lanaye Keys               FR Unattached               28.63    
  5 Amber Gilliam                Action Elite             33.00    
Heat  34 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Sarah Porter              SR TexasHeatTrackClub       26.47q   
  2 Jade Neal                    Inner Circle             26.64    
  3 Mikayla Courville         SR Unattached               27.74    
  4 Ayanna Mason              SR Texas Storm              28.48    
  5 Taylor Bode               SR Austin Sprint Club       29.49    
 -- Ajai Samples                 CreekCrew                   FS    
Heat  35 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Presley Money                Unattached               26.62    
  2 Kathia Nitsch                South Texas Speed        27.37    
  3 Lawryn Noel               SO Unattached               27.53    
  4 Treva Ray                 SR Flash                    28.15    
  5 Tamia Barrett                Inspir Guidance          28.99    
  6 Julia Lanskey                FKElite                  29.70    
Heat  36 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Anivea Gilbert            SR Track Houston            26.34q   
  2 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Unattached               26.74    
  3 Serenity Fountain            GPStriders               29.22    
  4 Jayla Williams               Track SA Black           30.05    
  5 Allison England           SO ERI Stars                31.05    
  6 Tairah Carter                Flash                    31.72    
Heat  37 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Jayla Fields              12 Alief Elsik              26.43q   
  2 Tia Andrews               SR Track Houston            27.10    
  3 Hannah Morrow             11 Waller                   28.36    
  4 Kenzi Tuner               SO Unattached               28.77    
  5 Kyra Perez                SR Fit Sports               30.21    
  6 Kamariana Johnson         SR Xtreme Force TC          31.46    
Heat  38 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Amari Ferguson            SR Premier Perf             26.99    
  2 Sydni Lewis                  Dynamite                 27.51    
  3 Riley Alexander           JR Unattached               28.47    
  4 Danielle Roby                Leander Spartans         29.95    
  5 Rofiat Adeyemi            10 Manor                    30.02    
  6 Crishan Davis             09 Manor                    31.22    
Heat  39 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Danielle Pringle             Dynamite                 26.50q   
  2 Taylor Watson                FKElite                  27.21    
  3 Lauren Cox                   FKElite                  27.60    
  4 Dorian Coleman            SO Unattached               28.19    
  5 Reagan Collins            SO Unattached               28.72    
  6 Ahmira Wilson                Fit Sports               31.83    
Heat  40 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Zakharia Frett            11 Miami Killian            26.48q   
  2 Camille Rutherford        SR After Burner             26.52q   
  3 Irene Branch              SR Living Word              28.13    
  4 Victoria Thompson         SR Premier Perf             29.73    
  5 Keshunna Reese               Jacobs Sports            29.93    
  6 Nyla Jackson                 FKElite                  33.72    
Heat  41 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Ariona Armstrong             Dynamite                 26.86    
  2 Cornesia Calhoun             Desoto Swift TC          27.34    
  3 Alexus Kelly              12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks      29.38    
  4 Makalia Smith             12 Killeen Ellison          29.65    
  5 Taylor Dudley             SR Xtreme Force TC          30.45    
  6 Mya Bundred                  N. Dallas AA             30.72    
Heat  42 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Mari Robinson             SR Track Houston            27.06    
  2 Ta'la Spates              11 Brusly                   28.27    
  3 MaKaila Williams           8 Richmond Elite YTC       28.28    
  4 Sydney Dudley             SR Premier Perf             29.15    
  5 Zoe Rennison                 Fit Sports               29.18    
  6 Ariel Bustamante          SR Flash                    33.29    
Heat  43 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Cydni Miller              11 Jersey Village           26.64    
  2 Simone Watkins               300 TC                   26.65    
  3 JaMaria Easley            SR TexasHeatTrackClub       27.18    
  4 Ninoshka Robinson         SR Xtreme Force TC          27.53    
  5 Tiani Baker               SR Texas Storm              28.51    
  6 Taya Davis                   Fit Sports               30.52    
Heat  44 Preliminaries                                             
  1 Sha'Mya House             SR Flash                    27.83    
  2 Devon Rodriquez              Great Esteem             28.17    
  3 Peyton Lewis                 Dynamite                 28.65    
  4 Ayianah Victrum           FR Unattached               29.42    
  5 Daja Maxey                SR Track Houston            29.95    
  6 Sky Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC          31.76    
===================================================================
 No blocks in preliminary heats                                    
 Top 12 times advance to 3-section final                           
        Meet: # 23.90  1/21/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS     
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries                                                      
  1 Zahria Allers                Elite PerformanceTC      25.78q 25
  2 Darnisha McGuire          12 Miami Killian            26.13q  4
  3 De'aria Smith             10 Miami Killian            26.13q  2
  4 Trinity Sinegal              Action Elite             26.32q 21
  5 Anivea Gilbert            SR Track Houston            26.34q 36
  6 Raven Nunnery             09 Curtis, John             26.36q 16
  7 Jayla Fields              12 Alief Elsik              26.43q 37
  8 Sarah Porter              SR TexasHeatTrackClub       26.47q 34
  9 Zakharia Frett            11 Miami Killian            26.48q 40
 10 Danielle Pringle             Dynamite                 26.50q 39
 11 Laquesta Kindle           12 Liberty-Eylau            26.51q 23
 12 Camille Rutherford        SR After Burner             26.52q 40
 13 Zariah Jones                 Texas FACES              26.60  33
 14 Presley Money                Unattached               26.62  35
 15 Kayla Mcdonald               GPStriders               26.64  24
 16 Cydni Miller              11 Jersey Village           26.64  43
 17 Jade Neal                    Inner Circle             26.64  34
 18 Simone Watkins               300 TC                   26.65  43
 19 Míkynzi Sanders           09 Miami Killian            26.70  21
 20 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Unattached               26.74  36
 21 Alexandria Kidd              North Texas AC           26.75  17
 22 Allison Warren               North Texas AC           26.77  31
 23 Aniah Youngblood             Dynamite                 26.81  26
 24 Meghan Wilcox                Leander Spartans         26.84   7
 25 Ariona Armstrong             Dynamite                 26.86  41
 26 Jasmine Taylor               Alief Elsik              26.86  15
 27 Shaynea Redmond              Alief Elsik              26.89  11
 28 Brandee Jackson           SR Apranch                  26.98  30
 29 Serenity Rogers           JR Dash Track Club          26.98  17
 30 Amari Ferguson            SR Premier Perf             26.99  38
 31 Aysha Robinson            SR Xtreme Force TC          27.00  12
 32 Angel Johnson             SR Stampede Track Club      27.03  27
 33 Bryah Davis               JR Unattached               27.06  31
 34 Mari Robinson             SR Track Houston            27.06  42
 35 Morgan Taylor             FR Unattached               27.07   1
 36 Alexandria Franklin       SR After Burner             27.09  26
 37 Tia Andrews               SR Track Houston            27.10  37
 38 Keshana Page              SR L.C. Express             27.16  30
 39 Elizabeth Roca               Leander Spartans         27.17  29
 40 Avianna Johnson-Smith     09 Houston Westbury         27.18  29
 41 JaMaria Easley            SR TexasHeatTrackClub       27.18  43
 42 Taylor Watson                FKElite                  27.21  39
 43 Dymond West               11 Miami Killian            27.22  20
 44 Cornesia Calhoun             Desoto Swift TC          27.34  41
 45 Kathia Nitsch                South Texas Speed        27.37  35
 46 Kiana Rollins             SO Unattached               27.37   9
 47 Jenaia Williams              ERI Stars                27.38  33
 48 Jordan Brown                 Greater Housfon          27.38   3
 49 Lauren Brown              SR Flash                    27.38   4
 50 Sonora Thompson           11 Cy-Ridge                 27.42  22
 51 Emily Newman              SR Unattached               27.43  30
 52 Mia Abraham               FR Unattached               27.49   8
 53 Sydni Lewis                  Dynamite                 27.51  38
 54 Ale Rutenis               SO II Lane                  27.51  20
 55 Nadia Good                   North Texas AC           27.51  14
 56 Madison Armstrong         10 Lockhart                 27.52  26
 57 Ninoshka Robinson         SR Xtreme Force TC          27.53  43
 58 Lawryn Noel               SO Unattached               27.53  35
 59 Hannah Porter             SR TexasHeatTrackClub       27.54  16
 60 Marissa Scurlark             Living Word              27.56   3
 61 Roxane Adama              SR Unattached               27.56  11
 62 Zykirra Cabarras          SO Unattached               27.57  18
 63 Creshaun Cresser          12 Jersey Village           27.58  25
 64 Beyonce Dotson            SR Unattached               27.59   7
 65 Lauren Cox                   FKElite                  27.60  39
 66 Kalai Simmons             12 Miami Killian            27.62  10
 67 Ashauntae Banks           SR Stampede Track Club      27.70  10
 68 Mikayla Courville         SR Unattached               27.74  34
 69 Maya Lacy                 JR Richmond Elite YTC       27.76   2
 70 Rachel Marsh                 N. Dallas AA             27.80  19
 71 Tasia Brumfield           SR Track Houston            27.80  30
 72 Sha'Mya House             SR Flash                    27.83  44
 73 Marlee Morgan             09 Houston Westbury         27.83  17
 74 Jayla Henderson              Track SA Black           27.84   8
 75 Faith Tormusa-Koroma      SR Xtreme Force TC          27.85  13
 76 Keondra Davis             JR Unattached               27.87  12
 77 Lamiah George             11 Liberty-Eylau            27.95  32
 78 A'rshanae Smith           11 Jersey Village           27.96  25
 79 Katie Beeler                 ERI Stars                27.97  14
 80 Sevanna Rhone                Premier Perf             28.06  25
 81 Tatyana Bryant            SR Track Houston            28.07  15
 82 Zarrey Sams                  Track Houston            28.09  13
 83 Destiny Stewart           11 Cy-Ridge                 28.10  16
 84 Jayda Harris              12 Alief Elsik              28.12   2
 85 Demetria Phipps           SR Premier Perf             28.13  28
 86 Irene Branch              SR Living Word              28.13  40
 87 Treva Ray                 SR Flash                    28.15  35
 88 Kamilah Brown                Dynamite                 28.16  31
 89 Devon Rodriquez              Great Esteem             28.17  44
 90 Dorian Coleman            SO Unattached               28.19  39
 91 Braylen Deadmon              Fit Sports               28.20   6
 92 Dajia Davis               SR Unattached               28.25  30
 93 Serenity Parker           SO Unattached               28.26  21
 94 Ta'la Spates              11 Brusly                   28.27  42
 95 MaKaila Williams           8 Richmond Elite YTC       28.28  42
 96 Destiny Parker            SR Unattached               28.29  12
 97 Kortnee Green             11 Houston Westbury         28.32   8
 98 Kelsey Scott              SR After Burner             28.35  10
 99 Hannah Morrow             11 Waller                   28.36  37
100 Sophia Ramirez               Elite Sports             28.39  13
101 Aajaylah Reed             JR Unattached               28.41  17
101 Lauryn West               SO Unattached               28.41  18
103 Riley Alexander           JR Unattached               28.47  38
104 Ayanna Mason              SR Texas Storm              28.48  34
105 Sydney Goodson               FKElite                  28.48  14
106 Kaylyn Landry                Fit Sports               28.50  33
107 Tiani Baker               SR Texas Storm              28.51  43
108 Adanya Bell               SR Texas Storm              28.55   3
109 Kelsey Melton             JR Intensity                28.55   2
110 Destiny Parker               Dallas Elite             28.59  17
111 Catherine Ramos           SO Unattached               28.61  24
112 Brittyne LaMothe          JR Richmond Elite YTC       28.61   5
113 Lanaye Keys               FR Unattached               28.63  33
114 Peyton Lewis                 Dynamite                 28.65  44
115 Jacari Tate               SR Xtreme Force TC          28.66  15
116 Esperance Ndri            SR Xtreme Force TC          28.67  27
117 Lena Horowitz             SR TexasHeatTrackClub       28.69  29
118 Reagan Collins            SO Unattached               28.72  39
119 Jazzmyn Gales             11 Cy-Ridge                 28.76  27
120 Mia Kauffman              JR Unattached               28.76  10
121 Jadah O'Quain             SR Austin Sprint Club       28.77  32
122 Kenzi Tuner               SO Unattached               28.77  37
123 Alyssa Santamaria         10 Curtis, John             28.78  32
124 Amor Sheffield            SR After Burner             28.79   9
125 Arajanee' Jackson            Greater Housfon          28.85  11
126 Destany Morgan            SR L.C. Express             28.85   7
127 Korrie Cantu                 South Texas Speed        28.86  26
128 K'Yana Henderson             Track Houston            28.91  28
129 Gianna Borzileri          FR MackTrack Elite          28.94  24
130 Hannah Dathe                 Beast Sprint Club        28.97  18
131 Tamia Barrett                Inspir Guidance          28.99  35
132 Cecelia Rogers            SR Xtreme Force TC          29.03  12
133 Gabriella Martinez        SO Unattached               29.05  16
134 Macy Owens                   Beast Sprint Club        29.13  22
135 Sydney Dudley             SR Premier Perf             29.15  42
136 Amber Jones               SR Flash                    29.16  20
137 Edna Enemchukwu           10 Cy-Ridge                 29.17  16
138 Zoe Rennison                 Fit Sports               29.18  42
139 Arriana Islas             SR Flight Gold              29.19   1
140 Jessica Phillips          SR Unattached               29.20  22
141 Tia Jones                 SR Unattached               29.21   9
142 Serenity Fountain            GPStriders               29.22  36
143 Joy Baxter                   Fit Sports               29.25  23
144 Lillie Burnett            SR Unattached               29.25   6
145 Gloria Banunguna             FKElite                  29.30  27
146 Alexus Kelly              12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks      29.38  41
147 Lightsey Puryear          SR Unattached               29.40  15
148 Ayianah Victrum           FR Unattached               29.42  44
149 Jada Sleet                SR Team Quest               29.46  27
150 Taylor Bode               SR Austin Sprint Club       29.49  34
151 Jordan White              SR Houston Visions          29.57   1
152 Tierrah Adams                Track Houston            29.60  29
153 Anaya Bell                09 Jersey Village           29.60  32
154 Priscilla Vela               Rio F&T                  29.63   9
155 Azaria Russell            SR Flash                    29.64  25
156 Kai Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC          29.65  13
157 Zahryia Kashif            11 Houston Westbury         29.65  23
158 Makalia Smith             12 Killeen Ellison          29.65  41
159 Victoria Blesa            11 Cy-Ridge                 29.65  21
160 Keianna Rivers            12 Manor                    29.66  17
161 Janelle Mooney            FR Unattached               29.67  23
162 Julia Lanskey                FKElite                  29.70  35
163 Christianah Akinrinsola   12 Houston Westbury         29.71   7
164 Victoria Thompson         SR Premier Perf             29.73  40
165 Stacy Iwunze              12 Houston Westbury         29.75  10
166 Kyra Savannah             09 Manor                    29.87  32
167 Amore Armstrong              N. Dallas AA             29.89  20
168 Ellen Lewis               SR Living Word              29.90  31
169 Keshunna Reese               Jacobs Sports            29.93  40
170 Danielle Roby                Leander Spartans         29.95  38
171 Daja Maxey                SR Track Houston            29.95  44
172 Rofiat Adeyemi            10 Manor                    30.02  38
173 Jayla Williams               Track SA Black           30.05  36
174 Emma Harris               SR Flash                    30.06  19
175 Rebekah Nafe              SR Xtreme Force TC          30.07   9
176 Camila Hernandez          SR Unattached               30.09  13
177 Preslee Fuller            SR Flash                    30.20   7
178 Kyra Perez                SR Fit Sports               30.21  37
179 Morgan Garrett               C.L. Athletic Stars      30.25  26
180 Lillian Humphries         SR Texas Thunder            30.38  11
181 Taylor Dudley             SR Xtreme Force TC          30.45  41
182 Taya Davis                   Fit Sports               30.52  43
183 Laila Madison-Lopez       09 Waller                   30.62  14
184 Sadie Meyer               SR Xtreme Force TC          30.67   1
185 Ayanna Wint               11 Cy-Ridge                 30.70  32
186 Mya Bundred                  N. Dallas AA             30.72  41
187 Breona Angoiano           09 Manor                    30.75  19
188 Madison Blundell             Gonzlaes Track Club      30.79  15
189 Abry Byrd                    Team Quest               30.85  28
190 Jayla Jones               10 Houston Westbury         30.92  24
191 Alexandria Austin            #Austin22                30.98   5
192 Kymbria McGruder          10 Cy-Ridge                 30.99  10
193 Sadie White               JR Unattached               31.02  26
194 Allison England           SO ERI Stars                31.05  36
195 Raquel Miles                 Action Elite             31.13  12
196 Crishan Davis             09 Manor                    31.22  38
197 Kamariana Johnson         SR Xtreme Force TC          31.46  37
198 Taylor Brewer             FR Unattached               31.67  18
199 Tairah Carter                Flash                    31.72  36
200 Sky Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC          31.76  44
201 Ahmira Wilson                Fit Sports               31.83  39
202 Brenda Bailey             09 Cy-Ridge                 32.58  20
203 Amber Gilliam                Action Elite             33.00  33
204 Ariel Bustamante          SR Flash                    33.29  42
205 Cantu Mia                 11 Incarnate Word           33.64  12
206 Nyla Jackson                 FKElite                  33.72  40
207 Estefani Cartajena        SO Unattached               34.98  19
208 Kayla Diego               SR Austin Sprint Club       35.85  24
209 Brailah Williams          SR Texas Storm              41.20  25
 -- Ajai Samples                 CreekCrew                   FS  34