Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License             1/13/2018 - 1:25 PM
                   Carl Lewis High School Invitational                   
                   University of Houston  - 1/13/2018                    
                           Yeoman Field House                            
 
Event 17  Girls 60 Meter Dash
Top 32 Advance by Time
================================================================         
 Top 32 times advance to Semi-Finals                                     
 Top 8 advance from Semi-Finals to Final                                 
        Meet: #  7.26  1/21/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims          
================================================================         
Heat  1 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Fikayo Lawrence              GPStriders                7.97q         
  2 Kattianna Ealy-Pulido     SR Track Houston             8.03q         
  3 Bryah Davis               JR Unattached                8.03q         
  4 Taylor Watson                FKElite                   8.18          
  5 Kiana Rollins             SO Unattached                8.26          
  6 Ajai Samples                 CreekCrew                 8.40          
  7 Ana Asturias                 FKElite                   9.58          
Heat  2 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Dynasty McClennon         FR Unattached                7.95q 7.942   
  2 Tia Murray                SR Prototype                 8.12          
  3 Diondra Wilborn              MackTrack Elite           8.41          
  4 Destiny Parker            SR Unattached                8.52          
  5 Zarrey Sams                  Track Houston             8.54          
  6 Camila Hernandez          SR Unattached                8.57          
  7 Priscilla Vela               Rio F&T                   8.59          
Heat  3 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Danielle Pringle             Dynamite                  8.07          
  2 Joi Morgan                   Unattached                8.11          
  3 Darnisha McGuire          12 Miami Killian             8.15          
  4 Marissa Scurlark             Living Word               8.39          
  5 Sadie Meyer               SR Xtreme Force TC           8.74          
  6 Hailey Harris                FKElite                   8.76          
Heat  4 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Amber Johnson             SR Track Houston             8.13          
  2 Aniah Youngblood             Dynamite                  8.18          
  3 Xavia Thompson            12 Lockhart                  8.28          
  4 Tonia Adeyemi                North Texas AC            8.39          
  5 Jessica Phillips          SR Unattached                8.69          
  6 Ellen Lewis               SR Living Word               8.69          
  7 Gabriella Martinez        SO Unattached                8.77          
  8 Tairah Carter                Flash                     8.92          
Heat  5 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Rajer Gurode                 World Class               7.78q         
  2 Carli McDonald            SR Flash                     8.03q         
  3 Kendall Johnson           SR Flash                     8.34          
  4 Laquesta Kindle           12 Liberty-Eylau             8.42          
  5 Jayla Aldridge            SR L.C. Express              8.56          
  6 Anthoni Moris             09 Manor                     8.74          
  7 Sky Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC           9.15          
Heat  6 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 De'aria Smith             10 Miami Killian             7.87q         
  2 Jade Neal                    Inner Circle              7.95q 7.942   
  3 Tatyana Bryant            SR Track Houston             8.17          
  4 Sarah Porter              SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.32          
  5 Cheyenne Neurell             Flash Front Runners       8.57          
  6 Dorian Coleman            SO Unattached                8.80          
  7 Kymbria McGruder          10 Cy-Ridge                  9.17          
Heat  7 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Abigail Tamminga             FKElite                   7.97q         
  2 Diamond Milton               GPStriders                8.12          
  3 Jayla Fields              12 Alief Elsik               8.17          
  4 Jasmine Taylor               Alief Elsik               8.23          
  5 Reagan Collins            SO Unattached                8.71          
  6 Robin Robinson            10 Royals                    8.92          
Heat  8 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Taejha Badal              SR Track Houston             8.00q         
  2 Alyssa Santamaria         10 Curtis, John              8.08          
  3 Alexandria Kidd              North Texas AC            8.25          
  4 Thurneisha Keys              Track Houston             8.37          
  5 Avery Puig                JR Del Mar Track Club        8.47          
  6 Jayla Williams               Track SA Black            8.94          
  7 Richanae Miles               Action Elite              9.88          
Heat  9 Preliminaries                                                    
  1 Nadia Carney                 Dynamite                  8.14          
  2 Savannah Boazman          SR Unattached                8.24          
  3 Katie Beeler                 ERI Stars                 8.52          
  4 Casey McNamee             SO Unattached                8.66          
  5 Abigail Alvarado             Elev8 Track Club          8.67          
  6 Ahmira Wilson                Fit Sports                9.05          
Heat  10 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Presley Money                Unattached                8.16          
  2 Lauren Brown              SR Flash                     8.19          
  3 Deneshia Davis            SR Stampede Track Club       8.51          
  4 Zoe Rennison                 Fit Sports                8.60          
  5 Korrie Cantu                 South Texas Speed         8.66          
  6 Sophia Ramirez               Elite Sports              8.69          
  7 Akayla Jackson            11 Killeen Ellison           8.84          
Heat  11 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Cornesia Calhoun             Desoto Swift TC           8.12          
  2 Aunesti McNeely              Jacobs Sports             8.18          
  3 Madeline Mcelroy          FR Unattached                8.28          
  4 Ninoshka Robinson         SR Xtreme Force TC           8.32          
  5 Jordan Brown                 Greater Housfon           8.37          
  6 Nakyra Prophet            11 Royals                    8.53          
  7 Emily Newman              SR Unattached                8.55          
  8 Alexus Kelly              12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks       8.81          
Heat  12 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Trinity Sinegal              Action Elite              8.02q         
  2 Allison Warren               North Texas AC            8.17          
  3 Kyanna Fielder            SR L.C. Express              8.20          
  4 Hannah Porter             SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.28          
  5 Sha'Mya House             SR Flash                     8.32          
  6 Ta'oni Reynolds           11 Liberty-Eylau             8.45          
  7 Tia Jones                 SR Unattached                8.75          
  8 Gloria Banunguna             FKElite                   8.83          
Heat  13 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Lauren Lucas              SO Track Houston             7.81q         
  2 Meghan Wilcox                Leander Spartans          8.21          
  3 Kalai Simmons             12 Miami Killian             8.30          
  4 Kai Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC           8.57          
  5 Camryn OíConner           JR Unattached                8.70          
  6 Kenya Horton              FR Unattached                8.90          
  7 Ayanna Wint               11 Cy-Ridge                  9.23          
Heat  14 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Alexis Brown              SR Flash                     7.72q         
  2 Tia Andrews               SR Track Houston             8.05q         
  3 Meagan Henderson          11 Killeen                   8.40          
  4 Tamia Barrett                Inspir Guidance           8.55          
  5 Sydney Goodson               FKElite                   8.71          
  6 Erin Flemings             12 Pasadena Dobie            9.18          
Heat  15 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Kayla Mcdonald               GPStriders                7.94q         
  2 Beyonce Dotson            SR Unattached                8.31          
  3 Mariah Lee                SR Living Word               8.37          
  4 Tiani Baker               SR Texas Storm               8.51          
  5 Makayla Hollins           11 Royals                    8.52          
  6 Kayla Diego               SR Austin Sprint Club        9.56          
  7 Keondra Davis             JR Unattached                9.80          
Heat  16 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Rebecca Lampin            SR Whitehse-Tyler            8.10          
  2 Goddess Woodward             Alief Elsik               8.18          
  3 Raven House               JR Unattached                8.21          
  4 Madi Botello                 North Texas AC            8.37          
  5 Demetria Phipps           SR Premier Perf              8.58          
  6 Justice Mason             SR Flight Gold               8.73          
  7 Gianna Borzileri          FR MackTrack Elite           8.92          
Heat  17 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Keshana Page              SR L.C. Express              8.00q         
  2 Darnee Williams           SR Elite Eagles              8.01q         
  3 Mya Wells                 SR Flash                     8.23          
  4 Dajanae Pharms               World Class               8.33          
  5 Macy Owens                   Beast Sprint Club         8.71          
  6 Julia Lanskey                FKElite                   8.88          
  7 Emma Harris               SR Flash                     9.19          
  8 Sadie White               JR Unattached                9.31          
Heat  18 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Vanessa Ugorji            SR Track Houston             8.25          
  2 Ale Rutenis               SO II Lane                   8.26          
  3 Rachel Marsh                 N. Dallas AA              8.30          
  4 Alani Martin              10 Curtis, John              8.41          
  5 Erin Fleming              SR Unattached                8.45          
  6 Wynter Valery             SR Premier Perf              8.50          
  7 Neidy Magarin             12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks       9.31          
Heat  19 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Symone Washington         SR Xtreme Force TC           7.82q         
  2 Justice Coutee McCullum      North Texas AC            8.03q         
  3 Kaila Hall                SR Whitehse-Tyler            8.28          
  4 Kameryn Guilbeau             Track Houston             8.58          
  5 Janelle Mooney            FR Unattached                8.76          
  6 Amore Armstrong              N. Dallas AA              8.89          
  7 Jalynn Justice            FR Unattached                8.96          
Heat  20 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Sydnee Larkin                FKElite                   7.91q         
  2 Daija Reese                  CreekCrew                 7.99q         
  3 Sonora Thompson           11 Cy-Ridge                  8.06          
  4 Mya Hill                  12 Alief Elsik               8.44          
  5 Kenzi Tuner               SO Unattached                8.51          
  6 Daja Maxey                SR Track Houston             8.72          
Heat  21 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Mari Robinson             SR Track Houston             8.17          
  2 Alyssa Nelson             SR Xtreme Force TC           8.20          
  3 Jada Chevalier            SR Track Houston             8.28          
  4 Nadia Good                   North Texas AC            8.39          
  5 Dajia Davis               SR Unattached                8.47          
  6 K'Yana Henderson             Track Houston             8.51          
  7 Wesley Karvelsson         SR Unattached                8.61          
Heat  22 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Anivea Gilbert            SR Track Houston             7.91q         
  2 Kennedy Crystian             North Texas AC            7.98q         
  3 Raven Nunnery             09 Curtis, John              8.05q         
  4 Irene Branch              SR Living Word               8.35          
  5 Aajaylah Reed             JR Unattached                8.42          
  6 Tierrah Adams                Track Houston             8.86          
  7 Brenda Bailey             09 Cy-Ridge                  9.56          
Heat  23 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Míkynzi Sanders           09 Miami Killian             8.16          
  2 Cameron Goodman           10 Curtis, John              8.31          
  3 Caelyn Gomez                 FKElite                   8.38          
  4 Serenity Fountain            GPStriders                8.62          
  5 Azaria Russell            SR Flash                     8.73          
  6 Kali Fernandez               FKElite                   9.64          
Heat  24 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Kailei Collins               Track Houston             7.66q         
  2 Tianna Randle             SR Track Houston             7.90q         
  3 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Unattached                7.95q 7.942   
  4 Emanie Jolly                 Inspir Guidance           8.44          
  5 Jadah O'Quain             SR Austin Sprint Club        8.46          
  6 Sydney Dudley             SR Premier Perf              8.62          
  7 Bailey Venson             11 Royals                    9.04          
Heat  25 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Zahria Allers                Elite PerformanceTC       7.84q         
  2 Tasia Brumfield           SR Track Houston             8.01q         
  3 Lauren Cox                   FKElite                   8.19          
  4 Daylyn Gilbert            SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.31          
  5 Riley Masten                 FKElite                   8.58          
  6 Makalia Smith             12 Killeen Ellison           8.70          
  7 Kennedi Kelley               Dallas Elite              9.78          
  8 Nyla Jackson                 FKElite                   9.92          
Heat  26 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Teressia Grant-Corsey        Jacobs Sports             8.06          
  2 Shaynea Redmond              Alief Elsik               8.13          
  3 Lamiah George             11 Liberty-Eylau             8.22          
  4 Rachel Horowitz           SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.34          
  5 Kayla Music               SR Flash                     8.38          
  6 Mia Kauffman              JR Unattached                8.38          
  7 Keshunna Reese               Jacobs Sports             8.62          
  8 Jastin Martin                CreekCrew                 8.88          
Heat  27 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Pleasant Harris           SR Dash Track Club           8.08          
  2 Treva Ray                 SR Flash                     8.27          
  3 Khacia Mitchell           SR Stampede Track Club       8.47          
  4 Mariela Hollines             FKElite                   8.65          
  5 Abry Byrd                    Team Quest                8.85          
Heat  28 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Jada Laye                    Dynamite                  7.87q         
  2 Tamia Badal               SR Track Houston             8.24          
  3 Lauryn Cash               12 Houston Westbury          8.46          
  4 Kyra Perez                SR Fit Sports                8.72          
  5 Victoria Thompson         SR Premier Perf              8.89          
  6 Allison England           SO ERI Stars                 9.22          
Heat  29 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Zakharia Frett            11 Miami Killian             7.99q         
  2 Jayda Harris              12 Alief Elsik               8.41          
  3 Island Blanche            SR Flash                     8.55          
  4 Bynn Glover               SR Flash                     8.56          
  5 Amaka Okoronlewo             Dynamite                  8.56          
Heat  30 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Brandee Jackson           SR Apranch                   8.09          
  2 Cortlyn Crawford          SR Living Word               8.16          
  3 Laiya Palmer              10 Lutheran South            8.18          
  4 Dymond West               11 Miami Killian             8.21          
  5 Audren Pineda             SR CSI Select                8.47          
  6 Kelsey Melton             JR Intensity                 8.48          
  7 Jazzmyn Gales             11 Cy-Ridge                  8.86          
  8 Ja'Nyah Jenkins           FR Houston Pacesetters       9.48          
Heat  31 Preliminaries                                                   
  1 Aysha Robinson            SR Xtreme Force TC           8.04q         
  2 Nayomie Green                CS Cheetahs               8.11          
  3 Zskaira Williams          SR Unattached                8.37          
  4 Kiana Smith               10 Liberty-Eylau             8.41          
  5 Kennedy Hardney           11 Houston Westbury          8.46          
  6 Cienna Womack                Texas Greyhounds          8.54          
  7 Asahele Benford              Texas Stallions TC        8.60          
  8 Raquel Miles                 Action Elite              8.73          
===================================================================      
 Top 32 times advance to Semi-Finals                                     
 Top 8 advance from Semi-Finals to Final                                 
        Meet: #  7.26  1/21/2006   Bianca Knight, Ridgeland HS           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#      
===================================================================      
Preliminaries                                                            
  1 Kailei Collins               Track Houston             7.66q 24      
  2 Alexis Brown              SR Flash                     7.72q 14      
  3 Rajer Gurode                 World Class               7.78q  5      
  4 Lauren Lucas              SO Track Houston             7.81q 13      
  5 Symone Washington         SR Xtreme Force TC           7.82q 19      
  6 Zahria Allers                Elite PerformanceTC       7.84q 25      
  7 De'aria Smith             10 Miami Killian             7.87q  6      
  8 Jada Laye                    Dynamite                  7.87q 28      
  9 Tianna Randle             SR Track Houston             7.90q 24      
 10 Anivea Gilbert            SR Track Houston             7.91q 22      
 11 Sydnee Larkin                FKElite                   7.91q 20      
 12 Kayla Mcdonald               GPStriders                7.94q 15      
 13 Jade Neal                    Inner Circle              7.95q  6 7.942
 13 Dynasty McClennon         FR Unattached                7.95q  2 7.942
 13 Jasmine Montgomery        FR Unattached                7.95q 24 7.942
 16 Fikayo Lawrence              GPStriders                7.97q  1      
 17 Abigail Tamminga             FKElite                   7.97q  7      
 18 Kennedy Crystian             North Texas AC            7.98q 22      
 19 Zakharia Frett            11 Miami Killian             7.99q 29      
 20 Daija Reese                  CreekCrew                 7.99q 20      
 21 Keshana Page              SR L.C. Express              8.00q 17      
 22 Taejha Badal              SR Track Houston             8.00q  8      
 23 Darnee Williams           SR Elite Eagles              8.01q 17      
 24 Tasia Brumfield           SR Track Houston             8.01q 25      
 25 Trinity Sinegal              Action Elite              8.02q 12      
 26 Kattianna Ealy-Pulido     SR Track Houston             8.03q  1      
 27 Bryah Davis               JR Unattached                8.03q  1      
 28 Justice Coutee McCullum      North Texas AC            8.03q 19      
 29 Carli McDonald            SR Flash                     8.03q  5      
 30 Aysha Robinson            SR Xtreme Force TC           8.04q 31      
 31 Tia Andrews               SR Track Houston             8.05q 14      
 32 Raven Nunnery             09 Curtis, John              8.05q 22      
 33 Sonora Thompson           11 Cy-Ridge                  8.06  20      
 34 Teressia Grant-Corsey        Jacobs Sports             8.06  26      
 35 Danielle Pringle             Dynamite                  8.07   3      
 36 Alyssa Santamaria         10 Curtis, John              8.08   8      
 36 Pleasant Harris           SR Dash Track Club           8.08  27      
 38 Brandee Jackson           SR Apranch                   8.09  30      
 39 Rebecca Lampin            SR Whitehse-Tyler            8.10  16      
 40 Nayomie Green                CS Cheetahs               8.11  31      
 41 Joi Morgan                   Unattached                8.11   3      
 42 Diamond Milton               GPStriders                8.12   7      
 43 Tia Murray                SR Prototype                 8.12   2      
 44 Cornesia Calhoun             Desoto Swift TC           8.12  11      
 45 Amber Johnson             SR Track Houston             8.13   4      
 46 Shaynea Redmond              Alief Elsik               8.13  26      
 47 Nadia Carney                 Dynamite                  8.14   9      
 48 Darnisha McGuire          12 Miami Killian             8.15   3      
 49 Presley Money                Unattached                8.16  10      
 50 Míkynzi Sanders           09 Miami Killian             8.16  23      
 51 Cortlyn Crawford          SR Living Word               8.16  30      
 52 Mari Robinson             SR Track Houston             8.17  21      
 53 Jayla Fields              12 Alief Elsik               8.17   7      
 54 Allison Warren               North Texas AC            8.17  12      
 55 Tatyana Bryant            SR Track Houston             8.17   6      
 56 Aunesti McNeely              Jacobs Sports             8.18  11      
 57 Aniah Youngblood             Dynamite                  8.18   4      
 57 Goddess Woodward             Alief Elsik               8.18  16      
 59 Taylor Watson                FKElite                   8.18   1      
 60 Laiya Palmer              10 Lutheran South            8.18  30      
 61 Lauren Brown              SR Flash                     8.19  10      
 62 Lauren Cox                   FKElite                   8.19  25      
 63 Kyanna Fielder            SR L.C. Express              8.20  12      
 64 Alyssa Nelson             SR Xtreme Force TC           8.20  21      
 65 Dymond West               11 Miami Killian             8.21  30      
 66 Meghan Wilcox                Leander Spartans          8.21  13      
 67 Raven House               JR Unattached                8.21  16      
 68 Lamiah George             11 Liberty-Eylau             8.22  26      
 69 Mya Wells                 SR Flash                     8.23  17      
 70 Jasmine Taylor               Alief Elsik               8.23   7      
 71 Tamia Badal               SR Track Houston             8.24  28      
 72 Savannah Boazman          SR Unattached                8.24   9      
 73 Vanessa Ugorji            SR Track Houston             8.25  18      
 74 Alexandria Kidd              North Texas AC            8.25   8      
 75 Ale Rutenis               SO II Lane                   8.26  18      
 76 Kiana Rollins             SO Unattached                8.26   1      
 77 Treva Ray                 SR Flash                     8.27  27      
 78 Xavia Thompson            12 Lockhart                  8.28   4      
 78 Hannah Porter             SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.28  12      
 80 Jada Chevalier            SR Track Houston             8.28  21      
 81 Kaila Hall                SR Whitehse-Tyler            8.28  19      
 81 Madeline Mcelroy          FR Unattached                8.28  11      
 83 Kalai Simmons             12 Miami Killian             8.30  13      
 84 Rachel Marsh                 N. Dallas AA              8.30  18      
 85 Daylyn Gilbert            SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.31  25      
 86 Cameron Goodman           10 Curtis, John              8.31  23      
 87 Beyonce Dotson            SR Unattached                8.31  15      
 88 Sha'Mya House             SR Flash                     8.32  12      
 89 Ninoshka Robinson         SR Xtreme Force TC           8.32  11      
 90 Sarah Porter              SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.32   6      
 91 Dajanae Pharms               World Class               8.33  17      
 92 Rachel Horowitz           SR TexasHeatTrackClub        8.34  26      
 93 Kendall Johnson           SR Flash                     8.34   5      
 94 Irene Branch              SR Living Word               8.35  22      
 95 Jordan Brown                 Greater Housfon           8.37  11      
 96 Madi Botello                 North Texas AC            8.37  16      
 97 Mariah Lee                SR Living Word               8.37  15      
 98 Zskaira Williams          SR Unattached                8.37  31      
 99 Thurneisha Keys              Track Houston             8.37   8      
100 Kayla Music               SR Flash                     8.38  26      
101 Caelyn Gomez                 FKElite                   8.38  23      
101 Mia Kauffman              JR Unattached                8.38  26      
103 Marissa Scurlark             Living Word               8.39   3      
104 Nadia Good                   North Texas AC            8.39  21      
104 Tonia Adeyemi                North Texas AC            8.39   4      
106 Ajai Samples                 CreekCrew                 8.40   1      
107 Meagan Henderson          11 Killeen                   8.40  14      
108 Alani Martin              10 Curtis, John              8.41  18      
108 Diondra Wilborn              MackTrack Elite           8.41   2      
110 Kiana Smith               10 Liberty-Eylau             8.41  31      
111 Jayda Harris              12 Alief Elsik               8.41  29      
112 Aajaylah Reed             JR Unattached                8.42  22      
112 Laquesta Kindle           12 Liberty-Eylau             8.42   5      
114 Emanie Jolly                 Inspir Guidance           8.44  24      
114 Mya Hill                  12 Alief Elsik               8.44  20      
116 Erin Fleming              SR Unattached                8.45  18      
117 Ta'oni Reynolds           11 Liberty-Eylau             8.45  12      
118 Jadah O'Quain             SR Austin Sprint Club        8.46  24      
119 Lauryn Cash               12 Houston Westbury          8.46  28      
120 Kennedy Hardney           11 Houston Westbury          8.46  31      
121 Audren Pineda             SR CSI Select                8.47  30      
122 Dajia Davis               SR Unattached                8.47  21      
123 Avery Puig                JR Del Mar Track Club        8.47   8      
124 Khacia Mitchell           SR Stampede Track Club       8.47  27      
125 Kelsey Melton             JR Intensity                 8.48  30      
126 Wynter Valery             SR Premier Perf              8.50  18      
127 K'Yana Henderson             Track Houston             8.51  21      
128 Kenzi Tuner               SO Unattached                8.51  20      
129 Deneshia Davis            SR Stampede Track Club       8.51  10      
130 Tiani Baker               SR Texas Storm               8.51  15      
131 Katie Beeler                 ERI Stars                 8.52   9      
132 Makayla Hollins           11 Royals                    8.52  15      
133 Destiny Parker            SR Unattached                8.52   2      
134 Nakyra Prophet            11 Royals                    8.53  11      
135 Cienna Womack                Texas Greyhounds          8.54  31      
136 Zarrey Sams                  Track Houston             8.54   2      
137 Tamia Barrett                Inspir Guidance           8.55  14      
138 Emily Newman              SR Unattached                8.55  11      
139 Island Blanche            SR Flash                     8.55  29      
140 Jayla Aldridge            SR L.C. Express              8.56   5      
141 Bynn Glover               SR Flash                     8.56  29      
142 Amaka Okoronlewo             Dynamite                  8.56  29      
143 Kai Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC           8.57  13      
144 Camila Hernandez          SR Unattached                8.57   2      
145 Cheyenne Neurell             Flash Front Runners       8.57   6      
146 Demetria Phipps           SR Premier Perf              8.58  16      
147 Riley Masten                 FKElite                   8.58  25      
148 Kameryn Guilbeau             Track Houston             8.58  19      
149 Priscilla Vela               Rio F&T                   8.59   2      
150 Zoe Rennison                 Fit Sports                8.60  10      
151 Asahele Benford              Texas Stallions TC        8.60  31      
152 Wesley Karvelsson         SR Unattached                8.61  21      
153 Keshunna Reese               Jacobs Sports             8.62  26      
153 Serenity Fountain            GPStriders                8.62  23      
155 Sydney Dudley             SR Premier Perf              8.62  24      
156 Mariela Hollines             FKElite                   8.65  27      
157 Casey McNamee             SO Unattached                8.66   9      
158 Korrie Cantu                 South Texas Speed         8.66  10      
159 Abigail Alvarado             Elev8 Track Club          8.67   9      
160 Jessica Phillips          SR Unattached                8.69   4      
161 Ellen Lewis               SR Living Word               8.69   4      
162 Sophia Ramirez               Elite Sports              8.69  10      
163 Makalia Smith             12 Killeen Ellison           8.70  25      
164 Camryn OíConner           JR Unattached                8.70  13      
165 Reagan Collins            SO Unattached                8.71   7      
166 Sydney Goodson               FKElite                   8.71  14      
167 Macy Owens                   Beast Sprint Club         8.71  17      
168 Kyra Perez                SR Fit Sports                8.72  28      
169 Daja Maxey                SR Track Houston             8.72  20      
170 Raquel Miles                 Action Elite              8.73  31      
171 Justice Mason             SR Flight Gold               8.73  16      
172 Azaria Russell            SR Flash                     8.73  23      
173 Anthoni Moris             09 Manor                     8.74   5      
173 Sadie Meyer               SR Xtreme Force TC           8.74   3      
175 Tia Jones                 SR Unattached                8.75  12      
176 Hailey Harris                FKElite                   8.76   3      
176 Janelle Mooney            FR Unattached                8.76  19      
178 Gabriella Martinez        SO Unattached                8.77   4      
179 Dorian Coleman            SO Unattached                8.80   6      
180 Alexus Kelly              12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks       8.81  11      
181 Gloria Banunguna             FKElite                   8.83  12      
182 Akayla Jackson            11 Killeen Ellison           8.84  10      
183 Abry Byrd                    Team Quest                8.85  27      
184 Tierrah Adams                Track Houston             8.86  22      
185 Jazzmyn Gales             11 Cy-Ridge                  8.86  30      
186 Jastin Martin                CreekCrew                 8.88  26      
186 Julia Lanskey                FKElite                   8.88  17      
188 Amore Armstrong              N. Dallas AA              8.89  19      
189 Victoria Thompson         SR Premier Perf              8.89  28      
190 Kenya Horton              FR Unattached                8.90  13      
191 Gianna Borzileri          FR MackTrack Elite           8.92  16      
192 Robin Robinson            10 Royals                    8.92   7      
193 Tairah Carter                Flash                     8.92   4      
194 Jayla Williams               Track SA Black            8.94   8      
195 Jalynn Justice            FR Unattached                8.96  19      
196 Bailey Venson             11 Royals                    9.04  24      
197 Ahmira Wilson                Fit Sports                9.05   9      
198 Sky Cotton                SR Xtreme Force TC           9.15   5      
199 Kymbria McGruder          10 Cy-Ridge                  9.17   6      
200 Erin Flemings             12 Pasadena Dobie            9.18  14      
201 Emma Harris               SR Flash                     9.19  17      
202 Allison England           SO ERI Stars                 9.22  28      
203 Ayanna Wint               11 Cy-Ridge                  9.23  13      
204 Sadie White               JR Unattached                9.31  17      
205 Neidy Magarin             12 Yes Prep Brays Oaks       9.31  18      
206 Ja'Nyah Jenkins           FR Houston Pacesetters       9.48  30      
207 Kayla Diego               SR Austin Sprint Club        9.56  15      
207 Brenda Bailey             09 Cy-Ridge                  9.56  22      
209 Ana Asturias                 FKElite                   9.58   1      
210 Kali Fernandez               FKElite                   9.64  23      
211 Kennedi Kelley               Dallas Elite              9.78  25      
212 Keondra Davis             JR Unattached                9.80  15      
213 Richanae Miles               Action Elite              9.88   8      
214 Nyla Jackson                 FKElite                   9.92  25