Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License       1/13/2018 - 5:00 PM
                Carl Lewis High School Invitational                
                University of Houston  - 1/13/2018                 
                        Yeoman Field House                         
 
Event 24  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================   
 Relay cards must be submitted at check-in                         
        Meet: # 1:40.10  1/21/2006   Dallas Gold                   
    School                                               Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Whitehouse-tyler metro track  'A'                   1:51.44    
     1) Rebecca Lampin SR               2) Kaila Hall SR           
     3) Serenity Johnson SR             4) Gabbie Darnack SR       
  2 Flash  'C'                                          1:53.52    
     1) Island Blanche SR               2) Emma Harris SR          
     3) Azaria Russell SR               4) Bynn Glover SR          
  3 Flash  'B'                                          1:55.04    
     1) Treva Ray SR                    2) Kayla Music SR          
     3) Sha'Mya House SR                4) Amber Jones SR          
  4 Austin Sprint Club  'A'                             1:59.08    
     1) Jadah O'Quain SR                2) Jordan Anglin SR        
     3) Kayla Diego SR                  4) Taylor Bode SR          
  5 Lockhart  'B'                                       2:02.92    
     1) Mia Gonzales 10                 2) Amanda White 12         
     3) Ashley Jaimes 11                4) Abigail Lopez 11        
Section  2                                                         
  1 Flash  'A'                                          1:45.61    
     1) Mya Wells SR                    2) Lauren Brown SR         
     3) Kendall Johnson SR              4) Alexis Brown SR         
  2 Living Word  'A'                                    1:52.72    
     1) Ellen Lewis SR                  2) Mariah Lee SR           
     3) Cortlyn Crawford SR             4) Irene Branch SR         
  3 Longhorn Runners  'A'                               1:53.61    
     1) Erin Fleming SR                 2) Alexis Shaw SR          
     3) Briana Hayward SR               4) Jaylah Reed SR          
  4 Xtreme Force TC  'B'                                1:53.84    
     1) Jacari Tate SR                  2) Cecelia Rogers SR       
     3) Esperance Ndri SR               4) Sadie Meyer SR          
  5 Xtreme Force TC  'C'                                2:01.21    
     1) Taylor Dudley SR                2) Kamariana Johnson SR    
     3) Rebekah Nafe SR                 4) Kai Cotton SR           
  6 Houston Sterling  'A'                               2:02.98    
     1) Jia Foster 12                   2) Brendaya Gillis 10      
     3) Lauren Ishup 12                 4) Anitra Kendall 11       
Section  3                                                         
  1 Waller  'A'                                         1:50.82    
     1) Yashaunti Wilson 09             2) Abagail Brown 12        
     3) Laila Madison-Lopez 09          4) Eboni Williams 11       
  2 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                  1:51.04    
     1) Wynter Valery SR                2) Christian Scott SR      
     3) Amari Ferguson SR               4) Sydney Dudley SR        
  3 Track Houston  'D'                                  1:52.57    
     1) Daja Maxey SR                   2) Vanessa Ugorji SR       
     3) Jada Chevalier SR               4) Winter Bogan SR         
  4 Lockhart  'A'                                       1:55.00    
     1) Amanda White 12                 2) Xavia Thompson 12       
     3) Josette Medina 10               4) Madison Armstrong 10    
  5 Manor  'A'                                          2:05.58    
     1) Kyra Savannah 09                2) Alanis Vargas 09        
     3) Anthoni Moris 09                4) Rofiat Adeyemi 10       
Section  4                                                         
  1 Killeen Ellison  'A'                                1:56.65    
     1) Jahlia Davis 10                 2) Kiera Hunter 10         
     3) Alexis Bass 11                  4) Journyia Dixon 11       
  2 Stampede Track Club  'B'                            1:52.04    
     1) Khacia Mitchell SR              2) Ashauntae Banks SR      
     3) Deneshia Davis SR               4) Giona Collins SR        
  3 Elite Eagles  'B'                                   1:54.52    
     1) Iyanna Gray SR                  2) Tytiania Morrison SR    
     3) Dejshia Carr SR                 4) Chanelle Houston SR     
  5 L.C. Express Track Club  'A'                        1:50.85    
     1) Keshana Page SR                 2) Jayla Aldridge SR       
     3) Kyanna Fielder SR               4) Destany Morgan SR       
 -- Incarnate Word (Houston)  'A'                       2:04.34    
     1) Nancy Matthews 11               2) Pilar Fuentes 12        
     3) Alanis Meza 10                  4) Randy Mcbride 09        
Section  5                                                         
  1 After Burner Track Club  'A'                        1:45.22    
     1) Alexandria Franklin SR          2) Zoe Iwu SR              
     3) Imman Iwu SR                    4) Camille Rutherford SR   
  2 TexasHeatTrackClub  'A'                             1:48.45    
     1) Daylyn Gilbert SR               2) Rachel Horowitz SR      
     3) JaMaria Easley SR               4) Sarah Porter SR         
  3 Xtreme Force TC  'A'                                1:49.25    
     1) Aysha Robinson SR               2) Alyssa Nelson SR        
     3) Ninoshka Robinson SR            4) Faith Tormusa-Koroma SR 
  4 Track Houston  'C'                                  1:50.25    
     1) Tamia Badal SR                  2) Mari Robinson SR        
     3) Tatyana Bryant SR               4)                         
  5 Texas Storm Track Club  'B'                         2:00.11    
     1) Adanya Bell SR                  2) Ayanna Mason SR         
     3) Tiani Baker SR                  4) Tommera McNeil SR       
Section  6                                                         
  1 Track Houston  'A'                                  1:44.77    
     1) Lauren Lucas SR                 2) Anivea Gilbert SR       
     3) Taejha Badal SR                 4) Amber Johnson SR        
  2 Track Houston  'B'                                  1:46.12    
     1) Ariana Ealy-Pulido SR           2) Tia Andrews SR          
     3) Kattianna Ealy-Pulido SR        4) Tianna Randle SR        
  3 Elite Eagles  'A'                                   1:46.36    
     1) Darnee Williams SR              2) Teressia Grant-Corsey SR
     3) Hannah Simmons SR               4) Deshawn Petitt SR       
  4 Curtis, John  'A'                                   1:48.07    
     1) Raven Nunnery 09                2) Cameron Goodman 10      
     3) Laila Jackson 8                 4) Alyssa Santamaria 10    
  5 Texas Storm Track Club  'C'                         1:53.17    
     1) Auria Anderson SR               2) Brailah Williams SR     
     3) Destiny Smith SR                4) Erianne Williams SR     
Section  7                                                         
  1 Miami Killian  'A'                                  1:44.09    
     1) De'aria Smith 10                2) Darnisha McGuire 12     
     3) Zakharia Frett 11               4) Míkynzi Sanders 09      
  2 Stampede Track Club  'A'                            1:45.12    
     1) Doneshia Johnson SR             2) Payton Wells SR         
     3) Cesley Williams SR              4) Angel Johnson SR        
  3 Alief Elsik  'A'                                    1:45.14    
     1) Jasmine Taylor                  2) Shaynea Redmond         
     3) Goddess Woodward                4) Jayla Fields 12         
  4 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:45.44    
     1) Za'Kiyah Amos SR                2) Joelance Hubbard SR     
     3) Crisstin Riley SR               4) Koi Johnson SR          
  5 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau  'A'                        1:49.52    
     1) Cassady Williams 11             2) Laquesta Kindle 12      
     3) Lamiah George 11                4) Kiana Smith 10          
===================================================================
 Relay cards must be submitted at check-in                         
        Meet: # 1:40.10  1/21/2006   Dallas Gold                   
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Miami Killian  'A'                                  1:44.09   7
     1) De'aria Smith 10                2) Darnisha McGuire 12     
     3) Zakharia Frett 11               4) Míkynzi Sanders 09      
  2 Track Houston  'A'                                  1:44.77   6
     1) Lauren Lucas SR                 2) Anivea Gilbert SR       
     3) Taejha Badal SR                 4) Amber Johnson SR        
  3 Stampede Track Club  'A'                            1:45.12   7
     1) Doneshia Johnson SR             2) Payton Wells SR         
     3) Cesley Williams SR              4) Angel Johnson SR        
  4 Alief Elsik  'A'                                    1:45.14   7
     1) Jasmine Taylor                  2) Shaynea Redmond         
     3) Goddess Woodward                4) Jayla Fields 12         
  5 After Burner Track Club  'A'                        1:45.22   5
     1) Alexandria Franklin SR          2) Zoe Iwu SR              
     3) Imman Iwu SR                    4) Camille Rutherford SR   
  6 Texas Storm Track Club  'A'                         1:45.44   7
     1) Za'Kiyah Amos SR                2) Joelance Hubbard SR     
     3) Crisstin Riley SR               4) Koi Johnson SR          
  7 Flash  'A'                                          1:45.61   2
     1) Mya Wells SR                    2) Lauren Brown SR         
     3) Kendall Johnson SR              4) Alexis Brown SR         
  8 Track Houston  'B'                                  1:46.12   6
     1) Ariana Ealy-Pulido SR           2) Tia Andrews SR          
     3) Kattianna Ealy-Pulido SR        4) Tianna Randle SR        
  9 Elite Eagles  'A'                                   1:46.36   6
     1) Darnee Williams SR              2) Teressia Grant-Corsey SR
     3) Hannah Simmons SR               4) Deshawn Petitt SR       
 10 Curtis, John  'A'                                   1:48.07   6
     1) Raven Nunnery 09                2) Cameron Goodman 10      
     3) Laila Jackson 8                 4) Alyssa Santamaria 10    
 11 TexasHeatTrackClub  'A'                             1:48.45   5
     1) Daylyn Gilbert SR               2) Rachel Horowitz SR      
     3) JaMaria Easley SR               4) Sarah Porter SR         
 12 Xtreme Force TC  'A'                                1:49.25   5
     1) Aysha Robinson SR               2) Alyssa Nelson SR        
     3) Ninoshka Robinson SR            4) Faith Tormusa-Koroma SR 
 13 Texarkana Liberty-Eylau  'A'                        1:49.52   7
     1) Cassady Williams 11             2) Laquesta Kindle 12      
     3) Lamiah George 11                4) Kiana Smith 10          
 14 Track Houston  'C'                                  1:50.25   5
     1) Tamia Badal SR                  2) Mari Robinson SR        
     3) Tatyana Bryant SR               4)                         
 15 Waller  'A'                                         1:50.82   3
     1) Yashaunti Wilson 09             2) Abagail Brown 12        
     3) Laila Madison-Lopez 09          4) Eboni Williams 11       
 16 L.C. Express Track Club  'A'                        1:50.85   4
     1) Keshana Page SR                 2) Jayla Aldridge SR       
     3) Kyanna Fielder SR               4) Destany Morgan SR       
 17 Premier Performance Athletics  'B'                  1:51.04   3
     1) Wynter Valery SR                2) Christian Scott SR      
     3) Amari Ferguson SR               4) Sydney Dudley SR        
 18 Whitehouse-tyler metro track  'A'                   1:51.44   1
     1) Rebecca Lampin SR               2) Kaila Hall SR           
     3) Serenity Johnson SR             4) Gabbie Darnack SR       
 19 Stampede Track Club  'B'                            1:52.04   4
     1) Khacia Mitchell SR              2) Ashauntae Banks SR      
     3) Deneshia Davis SR               4) Giona Collins SR        
 20 Track Houston  'D'                                  1:52.57   3
     1) Daja Maxey SR                   2) Vanessa Ugorji SR       
     3) Jada Chevalier SR               4) Winter Bogan SR         
 21 Living Word  'A'                                    1:52.72   2
     1) Ellen Lewis SR                  2) Mariah Lee SR           
     3) Cortlyn Crawford SR             4) Irene Branch SR         
 22 Texas Storm Track Club  'C'                         1:53.17   6
     1) Auria Anderson SR               2) Brailah Williams SR     
     3) Destiny Smith SR                4) Erianne Williams SR     
 23 Flash  'C'                                          1:53.52   1
     1) Island Blanche SR               2) Emma Harris SR          
     3) Azaria Russell SR               4) Bynn Glover SR          
 24 Longhorn Runners  'A'                               1:53.61   2
     1) Erin Fleming SR                 2) Alexis Shaw SR          
     3) Briana Hayward SR               4) Jaylah Reed SR          
 25 Xtreme Force TC  'B'                                1:53.84   2
     1) Jacari Tate SR                  2) Cecelia Rogers SR       
     3) Esperance Ndri SR               4) Sadie Meyer SR          
 26 Elite Eagles  'B'                                   1:54.52   4
     1) Iyanna Gray SR                  2) Tytiania Morrison SR    
     3) Dejshia Carr SR                 4) Chanelle Houston SR     
 27 Lockhart  'A'                                       1:55.00   3
     1) Amanda White 12                 2) Xavia Thompson 12       
     3) Josette Medina 10               4) Madison Armstrong 10    
 28 Flash  'B'                                          1:55.04   1
     1) Treva Ray SR                    2) Kayla Music SR          
     3) Sha'Mya House SR                4) Amber Jones SR          
 29 Killeen Ellison  'A'                                1:56.65   4
     1) Jahlia Davis 10                 2) Kiera Hunter 10         
     3) Alexis Bass 11                  4) Journyia Dixon 11       
 30 Austin Sprint Club  'A'                             1:59.08   1
     1) Jadah O'Quain SR                2) Jordan Anglin SR        
     3) Kayla Diego SR                  4) Taylor Bode SR          
 31 Texas Storm Track Club  'B'                         2:00.11   5
     1) Adanya Bell SR                  2) Ayanna Mason SR         
     3) Tiani Baker SR                  4) Tommera McNeil SR       
 32 Xtreme Force TC  'C'                                2:01.21   2
     1) Taylor Dudley SR                2) Kamariana Johnson SR    
     3) Rebekah Nafe SR                 4) Kai Cotton SR           
 33 Lockhart  'B'                                       2:02.92   1
     1) Mia Gonzales 10                 2) Amanda White 12         
     3) Ashley Jaimes 11                4) Abigail Lopez 11        
 34 Houston Sterling  'A'                               2:02.98   2
     1) Jia Foster 12                   2) Brendaya Gillis 10      
     3) Lauren Ishup 12                 4) Anitra Kendall 11       
 35 Incarnate Word (Houston)  'A'                       2:04.34   4
     1) Nancy Matthews 11               2) Pilar Fuentes 12        
     3) Alanis Meza 10                  4) Randy Mcbride 09        
 36 Manor  'A'                                          2:05.58   3
     1) Kyra Savannah 09                2) Alanis Vargas 09        
     3) Anthoni Moris 09                4) Rofiat Adeyemi 10