Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License       1/13/2018 - 7:07 PM
                Carl Lewis High School Invitational                
                University of Houston  - 1/13/2018                 
                        Yeoman Field House                         
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================   
 Sections 1-4 in Morning Session; Sections 5-6 in Evening Sess.    
        Meet: # 2:15.47  1/12/2002   Shannon Radermacher, unatta   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Maryn DeMaio              SR Xtreme Force TC        2:26.07    
  2 Erin Wilson               SR Xtreme Force TC        2:28.64    
  3 Jordan Edwards            SR Xtreme Force TC        2:31.38    
  4 Calise Moore              SR After Burner           2:37.63    
  5 Kailynn McLean               Flash                  2:41.14    
  6 Paige Wohlgemuth             Texas Thunder          2:41.46    
  7 Angelica Bernal           SR Xtreme Force TC        2:45.14    
  8 Maddy Baize                  Texas Thunder          2:55.99    
  9 Fanta Ballo                  Greater Housfon        3:06.15    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Lexi Jackson              SR Flash                  2:36.84    
  2 Brianna Lopez             SR Xtreme Force TC        2:38.89    
  3 Vania Ortiz-Marquez       SR After Burner           2:42.38    
  4 Dusty Soles                  TexasTitans Track      2:45.45    
  5 Kadija Soumaoro              Greater Housfon        2:47.54    
  6 Mia Sanchez                  Xtreme Force TC        2:50.61    
  7 Emma Hyde                 11 Alief Elsik            2:53.25    
  8 Cassie Walker                Gonzlaes Track Club    2:54.08    
  9 Kierra Sumpter            09 Houston Westbury       2:56.20    
 10 Katheryn Elizondo            Mustang T&F            2:58.81    
 11 Megan Marotz              11 Summit Chrstn          3:03.29    
 12 Jordan Williams              Gonzlaes Track Club    3:05.75    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Kylie Smith               SR Wings                  2:27.84    
  2 Dejanee Washington        SR Elite Eagles           2:33.06    
  3 Claudette Soto            SR Del Mar Track Club     2:36.15    
  4 Shannon Baker                Van Zandt RP           2:43.13    
  5 Lilly West                SR Texas Thunder          2:45.19    
  6 Ella Glander                 Celerity Perf          2:45.55    
  7 Nyla Guillory             10 Jersey Village         2:45.58    
  8 Yasmine Mejia             SR Track Houston          2:48.51    
  9 Janya Hunt                   Texas Storm            2:50.86    
 10 Sophia Vaughn             JR Unattached             2:54.35    
 11 Estefani Cartajena        SO Unattached             3:06.62    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Elyse Jacobs              09 Cy-Ridge               2:24.18    
  2 Sydney Sizemore           SR Unattached             2:32.61    
  3 Mary Rodriguez            JR Unattached             2:34.43    
  4 Shirmayln Moore              GPStriders             2:35.78    
  5 Kristen Raven             SR Richmond Elite YTC     2:38.18    
  6 Ludjenie Mondesir         11 Alief Elsik            2:41.02    
  7 Makayla Sanders           12 Liberty-Eylau          2:42.08    
  8 Victoria Ruiz                Knights TC             2:42.11    
  9 Jahlia Pave               11 Liberty-Eylau          2:43.43    
 10 Brittany Clark               Texas Cyclone          2:43.78    
 11 Franchesca Gatlin            Manor                  2:53.50    
 12 Amari Singleton           FR Unattached             2:55.25    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Marne Sullivan            JR Unattached             2:28.04    
  2 Riley McGrath             JR Unattached             2:28.67    
  3 Claire Meyer                 South Austin Steel     2:28.81    
  4 Ellee Bartholomere        SR Flight Gold            2:30.35    
  5 Sarah Clifford            SR Flash                  2:35.42    
  6 Kynsley Thornton          SR Richmond Elite YTC     2:46.79    
  7 Amira Lambertis           12 Killeen                2:48.17    
  8 Cassandra Gross           11 Killeen                2:52.52    
Section  6                                                         
  1 Daphne Matthews           FR Unattached             2:20.92    
  2 Abigail Bendle               Great Esteem           2:28.60    
  3 Tylantiss Atlas              Dynamite               2:25.14    
  5 Kinga Parrish                South Austin Steel     2:25.61    
  6 Natalia Saenz                South Austin Steel     2:26.47    
  6 Laila Jackson              8 Curtis, John           2:27.35    
  7 Ashlyn Royal                 South Austin Steel     2:27.47    
 -- Alexa Granderson          11 Jersey Village         2:23.70    
===================================================================
 Sections 1-4 in Morning Session; Sections 5-6 in Evening Sess.    
        Meet: # 2:15.47  1/12/2002   Shannon Radermacher, unattache
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Daphne Matthews           FR Unattached             2:20.92   6
  2 Alexa Granderson          11 Jersey Village         2:23.70   6
  3 Elyse Jacobs              09 Cy-Ridge               2:24.18   4
  4 Tylantiss Atlas              Dynamite               2:25.14   6
  5 Kinga Parrish                South Austin Steel     2:25.61   6
  6 Maryn DeMaio              SR Xtreme Force TC        2:26.07   1
  7 Natalia Saenz                South Austin Steel     2:26.47   6
  8 Laila Jackson              8 Curtis, John           2:27.35   6
  9 Ashlyn Royal                 South Austin Steel     2:27.47   6
 10 Kylie Smith               SR Wings                  2:27.84   3
 11 Marne Sullivan            JR Unattached             2:28.04   5
 12 Abigail Bendle               Great Esteem           2:28.60   6
 13 Erin Wilson               SR Xtreme Force TC        2:28.64   1
 14 Riley McGrath             JR Unattached             2:28.67   5
 15 Claire Meyer                 South Austin Steel     2:28.81   5
 16 Ellee Bartholomere        SR Flight Gold            2:30.35   5
 17 Jordan Edwards            SR Xtreme Force TC        2:31.38   1
 18 Sydney Sizemore           SR Unattached             2:32.61   4
 19 Dejanee Washington        SR Elite Eagles           2:33.06   3
 20 Mary Rodriguez            JR Unattached             2:34.43   4
 21 Sarah Clifford            SR Flash                  2:35.42   5
 22 Shirmayln Moore              GPStriders             2:35.78   4
 23 Claudette Soto            SR Del Mar Track Club     2:36.15   3
 24 Lexi Jackson              SR Flash                  2:36.84   2
 25 Calise Moore              SR After Burner           2:37.63   1
 26 Kristen Raven             SR Richmond Elite YTC     2:38.18   4
 27 Brianna Lopez             SR Xtreme Force TC        2:38.89   2
 28 Ludjenie Mondesir         11 Alief Elsik            2:41.02   4
 29 Kailynn McLean               Flash                  2:41.14   1
 30 Paige Wohlgemuth             Texas Thunder          2:41.46   1
 31 Makayla Sanders           12 Liberty-Eylau          2:42.08   4
 32 Victoria Ruiz                Knights TC             2:42.11   4
 33 Vania Ortiz-Marquez       SR After Burner           2:42.38   2
 34 Shannon Baker                Van Zandt RP           2:43.13   3
 35 Jahlia Pave               11 Liberty-Eylau          2:43.43   4
 36 Brittany Clark               Texas Cyclone          2:43.78   4
 37 Angelica Bernal           SR Xtreme Force TC        2:45.14   1
 38 Lilly West                SR Texas Thunder          2:45.19   3
 39 Dusty Soles                  TexasTitans Track      2:45.45   2
 40 Ella Glander                 Celerity Perf          2:45.55   3
 41 Nyla Guillory             10 Jersey Village         2:45.58   3
 42 Kynsley Thornton          SR Richmond Elite YTC     2:46.79   5
 43 Kadija Soumaoro              Greater Housfon        2:47.54   2
 44 Amira Lambertis           12 Killeen                2:48.17   5
 45 Yasmine Mejia             SR Track Houston          2:48.51   3
 46 Mia Sanchez                  Xtreme Force TC        2:50.61   2
 47 Janya Hunt                   Texas Storm            2:50.86   3
 48 Cassandra Gross           11 Killeen                2:52.52   5
 49 Emma Hyde                 11 Alief Elsik            2:53.25   2
 50 Franchesca Gatlin            Manor                  2:53.50   4
 51 Cassie Walker                Gonzlaes Track Club    2:54.08   2
 52 Sophia Vaughn             JR Unattached             2:54.35   3
 53 Amari Singleton           FR Unattached             2:55.25   4
 54 Maddy Baize                  Texas Thunder          2:55.99   1
 55 Kierra Sumpter            09 Houston Westbury       2:56.20   2
 56 Katheryn Elizondo            Mustang T&F            2:58.81   2
 57 Megan Marotz              11 Summit Chrstn          3:03.29   2
 58 Jordan Williams              Gonzlaes Track Club    3:05.75   2
 59 Fanta Ballo                  Greater Housfon        3:06.15   1
 60 Estefani Cartajena        SO Unattached             3:06.62   3