Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License             1/27/2017 - 12:08 PM
                           Houston Invitational                           
             University of Houston   - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017             
                            Yeoman Field House                            
 
Event 34  Indoor Pentathlon: #1 Women 60 m Hurdles
=======================================================================   
 Field House: f  8.01  2/3/1996    Michelle Freeman, Jamaica              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points   
=======================================================================   
Section  1                                                                
  1 Baylee Lara                  Sam Houston St.           8.66     982   
  2 Zinedine Russell             Rice                      9.21     867   
  3 Robbie Clarke                Tarleton State            9.37     834   
  4 Kamrynn Schiller             Tarleton State            9.44     820   
Section  2                                                                
  1 Chase Whiting                UTSA                      9.22     865   
  2 Adriunna Brown               UL-Monroe                 9.33     842   
  3 Renee Gentle                 Houston Baptist           9.52     804   
  4 Anna Larsson                 Houston                   9.80     750   
Section  3                                                                
  1 Amanda Pasko                 Rice                      9.79     752   
  2 Macey Sims                   Houston                   9.81     748   
  3 Mariah Ellis                 Texas A&M-CC              9.87     737   
  4 Leslie Luna                  UT-RGV                   10.09     695   
Section  4                                                                
  1 Gabby Torres                 UTSA                      9.21     867   
  2 Ana Kriletic                 Houston Baptist           9.28     852   
  3 Caitlin Lennon               Stephen F. Austin         9.48     812   
  4 Sammi Jo Brashears           Stephen F. Austin         9.53     802   
==========================================================================
 Field House: f  8.01  2/3/1996    Michelle Freeman, Jamaica              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals                                                                    
  1 Baylee Lara                  Sam Houston St.           8.66   1    982
  2 Zinedine Russell             Rice                      9.21   1    867
  3 Gabby Torres                 UTSA                      9.21   4    867
  4 Chase Whiting                UTSA                      9.22   2    865
  5 Ana Kriletic                 Houston Baptist           9.28   4    852
  6 Adriunna Brown               UL-Monroe                 9.33   2    842
  7 Robbie Clarke                Tarleton State            9.37   1    834
  8 Kamrynn Schiller             Tarleton State            9.44   1    820
  9 Caitlin Lennon               Stephen F. Austin         9.48   4    812
 10 Renee Gentle                 Houston Baptist           9.52   2    804
 11 Sammi Jo Brashears           Stephen F. Austin         9.53   4    802
 12 Amanda Pasko                 Rice                      9.79   3    752
 13 Anna Larsson                 Houston                   9.80   2    750
 14 Macey Sims                   Houston                   9.81   3    748
 15 Mariah Ellis                 Texas A&M-CC              9.87   3    737
 16 Leslie Luna                  UT-RGV                   10.09   3    695