Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License          1/27/2017 - 7:50 PM
                         Houston Invitational                         
           University of Houston   - 1/27/2017 to 1/28/2017           
                          Yeoman Field House                          
 
Event 10  Men Distance Medley
================================================================      
        Meet: m 9:53.09  1/25/2013   Adidas Team Green, Adidas T      
                         C Bilbrew, D Kelly, J Gilreath, R McNiff     
 Field House: f 9:53.09  1/25/2013   Adidas Team Green                
                         C Bilbrew, D Kelly, J Gilreath, R McNiff     
    School                                               Finals       
================================================================      
Finals                                                                
  1 Team Green                                          9:57.15       
     1) Adam Godwin                     2) Leoman Momoh               
     3) James Gilreath                  4) Wilkerson Given            
   3:03.307 (3:03.307)       3:53.585 (50.278)     5:45.821 (1:52.237)
   9:57.144 (4:11.323)                                                
  2 Houston Baptist                                    10:25.32       
     1) Orlando Garcia                  2) Cody Hammonds              
     3) Daniel Shelton                  4) Jeremy Lewis               
   3:12.560 (3:12.560)       4:02.321 (49.762)     5:59.122 (1:56.801)
  10:25.320 (4:26.199)                                                
  3 UT-Rio Grande Valley                               10:40.75       
     1) Brian Yanez                     2) Trevion Williams           
     3) Ricardo Mendoza                 4) Alberto Herrera            
   3:13.875 (3:13.875)       4:06.532 (52.658)     6:09.639 (2:03.107)
  10:40.747 (4:31.109)                                                
  4 UL-Monroe                                          10:44.45       
     1) Brandon McDonald                2) Martin Kipchirchir         
     3) John Neal                       4) Elias Keter                
   3:27.054 (3:27.054)       4:07.587 (40.534)     6:11.427 (2:03.840)
  10:44.441 (4:33.014)                                                
  5 UT-Rio Grande Valley  'B'                          10:54.60       
     1) Isaac Arevalo                   2) Dimitris Levantinos        
     3) Carlos Sanchez                  4) Rick Montero               
   3:14.594 (3:14.594)       4:11.849 (57.255)     6:23.684 (2:11.836)
  10:54.600 (4:30.916)