Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License             7/6/2017 - 9:45 PM
        Region 1 TAAF Regional Meet-2017 - 7/6/2017 to 7/7/2017         
                      Region 1 TAAF Regional Meet                       
                       NorthShore 9th Grade Track                       
 
Event 45  Boys 200 Meter Dash 10 & Under
================================================================        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Toney, Christopher           01 Kingdom Kids          30.96         
  2 Crum, Larry                  01 Houstoncrosby         35.20         
  3 Patterson, Adyn              01 Baytown               36.66         
  4 Renfro, Asher                01 TX Stallions          37.47         
  5 Green, Jerryn                01 Galena Park           38.52         
  6 Savoy III, Darrell           01 Beaumont              41.82         
Section  2     Wind: -0.4                                               
  1 Mctear, Henry                01 Texas Heat            29.90         
  2 Jones, Cedrick               01 Beaumont              31.62         
  3 Judge, Chazaron              01 Kingdom Kids          32.76         
  4 Murray, Edwin                01 Kingdom Kids          36.70         
Section  3     Wind: 0.3                                                
  1 Morton, Kaegan               01 Kingdom Kids          29.79         
  2 Villanueva, Anthony          01 Baytown               31.24         
  3 Lewis, Elijah                01 Baytown               33.13         
  4 Thomas, Taveyian             01 Beaumont              34.51         
  5 Brown, Elijah                01 Baytown               35.18         
  6 Reynolds, Ryan               01 Deer Park             37.76         
Section  4     Wind: 0.2                                                
  1 Calicut, Chace               01 Houstoncrosby         28.71         
  2 Smith, Sean                  01 Houstoncrosby         28.78         
  3 Mangom, Kaison               01 Texas City            35.20         
  4 Moore, Gevin                 01 Texas City            36.49         
  5 Mclemore, Jaiden             01 Unattached            36.63         
  6 Taller, Jude                 01 Texas City            37.12         
  7 James, Omarion               01 Texas City            43.10         
Section  5     Wind: 0.1                                                
  1 Bolden Jr, Antwon            01 Kingdom Kids          32.50         
  2 Livanec, Jacob               01 Kingdom Kids          37.12         
  3 Coleman, Darian              01 Galena Park           37.27         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Calicut, Chace               01 Houstoncrosby         28.71   0.2  4
  2 Smith, Sean                  01 Houstoncrosby         28.78   0.2  4
  3 Morton, Kaegan               01 Kingdom Kids          29.79   0.3  3
  4 Mctear, Henry                01 Texas Heat            29.90  -0.4  2
  5 Toney, Christopher           01 Kingdom Kids          30.96   0.3  1
  6 Villanueva, Anthony          01 Baytown               31.24   0.3  3
  7 Jones, Cedrick               01 Beaumont              31.62  -0.4  2
  8 Bolden Jr, Antwon            01 Kingdom Kids          32.50   0.1  5
  9 Judge, Chazaron              01 Kingdom Kids          32.76  -0.4  2
 10 Lewis, Elijah                01 Baytown               33.13   0.3  3
 11 Thomas, Taveyian             01 Beaumont              34.51   0.3  3
 12 Brown, Elijah                01 Baytown               35.18   0.3  3
 13 Mangom, Kaison               01 Texas City            35.20   0.2  4
 14 Crum, Larry                  01 Houstoncrosby         35.20   0.3  1
 15 Moore, Gevin                 01 Texas City            36.49   0.2  4
 16 Mclemore, Jaiden             01 Unattached            36.63   0.2  4
 17 Patterson, Adyn              01 Baytown               36.66   0.3  1
 18 Murray, Edwin                01 Kingdom Kids          36.70  -0.4  2
 19 Livanec, Jacob               01 Kingdom Kids          37.12   0.1  5
 19 Taller, Jude                 01 Texas City            37.12   0.2  4
 21 Coleman, Darian              01 Galena Park           37.27   0.1  5
 22 Renfro, Asher                01 TX Stallions          37.47   0.3  1
 23 Reynolds, Ryan               01 Deer Park             37.76   0.3  3
 24 Green, Jerryn                01 Galena Park           38.52   0.3  1
 25 Savoy III, Darrell           01 Beaumont              41.82   0.3  1
 26 James, Omarion               01 Texas City            43.10   0.2  4