Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/29/2017 - 3:24 PM
AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Region 17 National Qualifer - 6/28/2017 to 7/1/
                              Hall Stadium                              
 
Event 21  Girls 200 Meter Dash 9 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.5                                      
  1 Katelyn Wattell           08 Max Velocity             31.25q        
  2 Iyiola Adebola            08 Greater Houston          31.31q        
  3 Maya Wafford              08 Max Velocity             31.47q        
  4 Xariah Cooper             08 Northside Strd           32.13q        
  5 Kamdyn Flora              08 Cy-Fair Ravens           33.50         
  6 Aniya Bhola               08 Hurricanes Youth TC      33.67         
  7 Ava Ford                  08 Atasc. Titans            33.96         
  8 Aaliyah El-Amin           08 Texas Stallions          35.44         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -4.0                                      
  1 Zoe Brown                 08 Dragons Ytf              30.08q        
  2 Kayla Wattell             08 Max Velocity             31.37q        
  3 Teresa Malone             08 Dragons Ytf              31.39q        
  4 Phoenix Phillips          08 Northside Strd           33.11q        
  5 Patricia Barnes           08 BeastMode                33.94         
  6 Gilbreath-Rohden Ce'Mari  08 Greater Houston          34.21         
  7 Kaitlyn Taylor            08 Hous Red Raiders         35.24         
  8 Laelani Treasure          08 Max Velocity             36.22         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Zoe Brown                 08 Dragons Ytf              30.08q -4.0  2
  2 Katelyn Wattell           08 Max Velocity             31.25q -4.5  1
  3 Iyiola Adebola            08 Greater Houston          31.31q -4.5  1
  4 Kayla Wattell             08 Max Velocity             31.37q -4.0  2
  5 Teresa Malone             08 Dragons Ytf              31.39q -4.0  2
  6 Maya Wafford              08 Max Velocity             31.47q -4.5  1
  7 Xariah Cooper             08 Northside Strd           32.13q -4.5  1
  8 Phoenix Phillips          08 Northside Strd           33.11q -4.0  2
  9 Kamdyn Flora              08 Cy-Fair Ravens           33.50  -4.5  1
 10 Aniya Bhola               08 Hurricanes Youth TC      33.67  -4.5  1
 11 Patricia Barnes           08 BeastMode                33.94  -4.0  2
 12 Ava Ford                  08 Atasc. Titans            33.96  -4.5  1
 13 Gilbreath-Rohden Ce'Mari  08 Greater Houston          34.21  -4.0  2
 14 Kaitlyn Taylor            08 Hous Red Raiders         35.24  -4.0  2
 15 Aaliyah El-Amin           08 Texas Stallions          35.44  -4.5  1
 16 Laelani Treasure          08 Max Velocity             36.22  -4.0  2