Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/30/2017 - 9:42 AM
AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Region 17 National Qualifer - 6/28/2017 to 7/1/
                              Hall Stadium                              
 
Event 11  Girls 100 Meter Dash 13 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5                                      
  1 D'Auna Jennings           04 Dragons Ytf              13.48q        
  2 Mahogany Archangel        04 Dsp Sports               13.53q        
  3 Jushaylinn Jackson        04 Bay Area RW              13.73q        
  4 Ayana Smith               04 Pearland Speed           13.91         
  5 Amaya Land                04 Hurricanes Youth TC      13.91         
  6 Kennedy Shorter           04 Pearland TX              14.46         
  7 Annalise Adams            04 Dexterity Talent         15.01         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.7                                      
  1 Camryn Dickson            04 Rising Stars             12.97q        
  2 Madison Martin            04 The Wings TC             13.37q        
  3 Morgan Martin             04 The Wings TC             13.66q        
  4 Jada Leonard              04 Dsp Sports               13.67q        
  4 Lauryn Clay               04 Pearland TX              13.67q        
  6 Ta'Mya Guillory           04 H-Town Track Club        14.18         
  7 Aurey Kimble              04 BeastMode                14.30         
  8 Tyra Hudson               04 Sonics Ytc               14.83         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Camryn Dickson            04 Rising Stars             12.97q -2.7  2
  2 Madison Martin            04 The Wings TC             13.37q -2.7  2
  3 D'Auna Jennings           04 Dragons Ytf              13.48q -3.5  1
  4 Mahogany Archangel        04 Dsp Sports               13.53q -3.5  1
  5 Morgan Martin             04 The Wings TC             13.66q -2.7  2
  6 Lauryn Clay               04 Pearland TX              13.67q -2.7  2
  6 Jada Leonard              04 Dsp Sports               13.67q -2.7  2
  8 Jushaylinn Jackson        04 Bay Area RW              13.73q -3.5  1
  9 Ayana Smith               04 Pearland Speed           13.91  -3.5  1
 10 Amaya Land                04 Hurricanes Youth TC      13.91  -3.5  1
 11 Ta'Mya Guillory           04 H-Town Track Club        14.18  -2.7  2
 12 Aurey Kimble              04 BeastMode                14.30  -2.7  2
 13 Kennedy Shorter           04 Pearland TX              14.46  -3.5  1
 14 Tyra Hudson               04 Sonics Ytc               14.83  -2.7  2
 15 Annalise Adams            04 Dexterity Talent         15.01  -3.5  1