Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/30/2017 - 9:27 AM
AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Region 17 National Qualifer - 6/28/2017 to 7/1/
                              Hall Stadium                              
 
Event 5  Girls 100 Meter Dash 10 years old
Top 8 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -3.5                                      
  1 Kyaliah Davis             07 Dragons Ytf              14.50q        
  2 Madison Evans             07 Dragons Ytf              14.74q        
  3 Chloye Matthews           07 BeastMode                15.29q        
  4 Madison Reed              07 BeastMode                15.34q        
  5 Saidastiny Stewart        07 Dragons Ytf              15.45         
  6 Kadence Henderson         07 BeastMode                15.68         
  7 A'Nya Nicholson           07 BeastMode                15.81         
  8 Serenity Lewis            07 The Wings TC             16.08         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -2.3                                      
  1 Trinitee Williams         07 Dragons Ytf              14.52q        
  2 Victoria Moss             07 Dragons Ytf              15.17q        
  3 Alayjah Jones             07 Dsp Sports               15.20q        
  4 Rhodes Jovonah            07 Greater Houston          15.23q        
  5 Dior Williams             07 Houston Pace             15.36         
  6 Jamya Fields              07 Legacy Track Club        15.70         
  7 Jessivia Spivey           07 Dragons Ytf              16.13         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Kyaliah Davis             07 Dragons Ytf              14.50q -3.5  1
  2 Trinitee Williams         07 Dragons Ytf              14.52q -2.3  2
  3 Madison Evans             07 Dragons Ytf              14.74q -3.5  1
  4 Victoria Moss             07 Dragons Ytf              15.17q -2.3  2
  5 Alayjah Jones             07 Dsp Sports               15.20q -2.3  2
  6 Rhodes Jovonah            07 Greater Houston          15.23q -2.3  2
  7 Chloye Matthews           07 BeastMode                15.29q -3.5  1
  8 Madison Reed              07 BeastMode                15.34q -3.5  1
  9 Dior Williams             07 Houston Pace             15.36  -2.3  2
 10 Saidastiny Stewart        07 Dragons Ytf              15.45  -3.5  1
 11 Kadence Henderson         07 BeastMode                15.68  -3.5  1
 12 Jamya Fields              07 Legacy Track Club        15.70  -2.3  2
 13 A'Nya Nicholson           07 BeastMode                15.81  -3.5  1
 14 Serenity Lewis            07 The Wings TC             16.08  -3.5  1
 15 Jessivia Spivey           07 Dragons Ytf              16.13  -2.3  2