Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                 6/10/2017 - 3:02 PM
         Gulf AAU Junior Olympics Primary District Meet - 6/10/2017          
                               Butler Stadium                                
 
Event 13  Girls 200 Meter Dash 7 years old
==========================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H# Points   
==========================================================================   
Finals                                                                       
  1 Young, Ty'Asia               Atascocita T             35.82   2  10      
  2 Mckinney, Riley              United Speed             35.92   1   8      
  3 Shepherd, Trinity            Dynasty Track Club       37.71   1   6      
  4 Polk, Navaeh                 Sonics Youth             38.27   4   5      
  5 Evans, Cassidy               United Speed             38.96   2   4      
  6 Post, Maliyah                Pearland Tra             39.51   3   3      
  7 Randel, Amari                H-Town Track Club        40.58   1   2      
  8 Mckibbins, Imani             Huntsville S             41.13   3   1      
  9 Loudd, Zakeria               Houston Red              41.16   4          
 10 Njoku, Akuoma                High Velocity Youth      41.46   3          
 11 Rose, Asia                   Dragons Yout             42.82   2          
 12 Williams, Lawryn             Atascocita T             42.90   4          
 13 Woods, Zury                  Track Excel              43.69   3          
 14 Barber, Makaylah             H-Town Track Club        43.96   1          
 15 Reed, Parker                 Max Velocity             45.06   1          
 16 Kithe, Cassondra             Sonics Youth             45.10   2          
 17 Lane, Jada                   Max Velocity             45.15   1          
 18 Martin, Aleyah               Dragons Yout             45.87   3          
 19 Ifedobi, Chineso             Hurricanes Youth TC      45.98   4          
 20 Bickham, Maddie              Max Velocity             46.47   3          
 21 Jack, Chloe                  The Wings Tr             47.43   1          
 22 Pickens, Daijah              Track Excel              49.45   4          
 23 Lundy, Lakera                Track Excel              51.55   1          
=============================================================================
                  Women - 7 years old - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored      
=============================================================================
    1) Dragons Youth Track and Fi  56        2) United Speed Association   35
    3) HUNTSVILLE STEPPERS YOUTH   28        4) Track Excel                22
    4) H-TOWN TRACK CLUB           22        6) The Wings Track Club, Inc  20
    7) Dynasty Track Club          17        8) Atascocita Titans Track    16
    9) Greater Houston Track Club  15       10) Pearland Track Xpress      12
   11) HURRICANES YOUTH TC         10       12) Sonics Youth Track Club     9
   13) High Velocity Youth          2       14) Houston Red Raiders Youth   1