Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/15/2017 - 1:23 PM
    AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017     
                         Klein Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 16  Boys 100 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
Top 24 Advance by Time
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims         
================================================================        
Heat  1 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.8                                      
  1 Martin, Ryan              01 Prototype                11.14q        
  2 Brown Jr, Shunn           01 Atascocita T             11.56q        
  3 Tippins, Everett          02 Cy-Fair Runn             11.70q        
  4 Mcintyre, Bryce           02 Cypress Longhorns        11.73q        
  5 Shippy, Wesley            01 Houston Pace             12.06q        
  6 Allen, Ja'Den             01 Dragons Yout             12.32         
  7 Fisher, Dave              02 Pearland Spe             12.34         
  8 Landry III, Anthony       02 Atascocita T             12.64         
Heat  2 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.3                                      
  1 Gilreath, Andrew          01 Unattached               11.21q        
  2 Kitt-Denton, Myles        01 The Wings Tr             11.30q        
  3 Ware, James               01 Galena Park              11.54q        
  4 Frazier, Brandon          01 Galena Park              11.55q        
  5 Agyei, Kofi               01 Greater Hous             11.71q        
  6 Jackson, Isaiah           02 Dragons Yout             12.00q        
  7 Farley, Johsua            02 Pearland Spe             12.55         
Heat  3 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.5                                      
  1 Overshawn, Tyrese         02 Northside St             11.27q        
  2 Huland, Marquez           01 The Wings Tr             11.67q        
  3 Francis, Noah             01 The Wings Tr             11.76q        
  4 Stanley, Jevaughn         01 Greater Hous             11.78q        
  5 Griffin, Kingston         01 Bay Area Roa             12.28         
  6 Ellis, Langston           01 The Wings Tr             12.32         
  7 Kimble, Kurtez            02 Atascocita T             12.89         
Heat  4 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.0                                      
  1 Brooks, Solomon           01 Dynasty Track Club       11.58q        
  2 Shelling, Charles         02 The Wings Tr             12.01q        
  3 bhatia, drake             01 Unattached               12.30         
  4 Johnson, Caleb            01 Unattached               12.34         
  5 Mendoza, Daniel           02 The Wings Tr             12.75         
  6 Harrison, Devin           01 Galena Park              14.09         
Heat  5 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.9                                      
  1 Achane, Devon             01 Houston Pace             11.12q        
  2 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous             11.27q        
  3 Williams, Cameron         01 Sonics Youth             12.09q        
  4 Garcia, Ben               02 Sonics Youth             13.00         
Heat  6 Preliminaries   Wind: -1.6                                      
  1 Escobedo, Luciano         01 BeastMode                11.43q        
  2 Whitaker, Ja'Khiryon      02 Dynasty Track Club       11.46q        
  3 Wilkerson, Ty'Jaylon      01 The Wings Tr             11.54q        
  4 Mosby, Kantrel            01 Greater Hous             12.18q        
  5 Moore, Kaleb              02 High Velocity Youth      13.09         
Heat  7 Preliminaries   Wind: -0.4                                      
  1 Stuckey, J'Dimon          01 Cy-Fair Runn             12.36         
  2 Smith, Jowan              02 Atascocita T             13.14         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries                                                           
  1 Achane, Devon             01 Houston Pace             11.12q -1.9  5
  2 Martin, Ryan              01 Prototype                11.14q -1.8  1
  3 Gilreath, Andrew          01 Unattached               11.21q -1.3  2
  4 Overshawn, Tyrese         02 Northside St             11.27q -1.5  3
  5 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous             11.27q -1.9  5
  6 Kitt-Denton, Myles        01 The Wings Tr             11.30q -1.3  2
  7 Escobedo, Luciano         01 BeastMode                11.43q -1.6  6
  8 Whitaker, Ja'Khiryon      02 Dynasty Track Club       11.46q -1.6  6
  9 Ware, James               01 Galena Park              11.54q -1.3  2
 10 Wilkerson, Ty'Jaylon      01 The Wings Tr             11.54q -1.6  6
 11 Frazier, Brandon          01 Galena Park              11.55q -1.3  2
 12 Brown Jr, Shunn           01 Atascocita T             11.56q -1.8  1
 13 Brooks, Solomon           01 Dynasty Track Club       11.58q -1.0  4
 14 Huland, Marquez           01 The Wings Tr             11.67q -1.5  3
 15 Tippins, Everett          02 Cy-Fair Runn             11.70q -1.8  1
 16 Agyei, Kofi               01 Greater Hous             11.71q -1.3  2
 17 Mcintyre, Bryce           02 Cypress Longhorns        11.73q -1.8  1
 18 Francis, Noah             01 The Wings Tr             11.76q -1.5  3
 19 Stanley, Jevaughn         01 Greater Hous             11.78q -1.5  3
 20 Jackson, Isaiah           02 Dragons Yout             12.00q -1.3  2
 21 Shelling, Charles         02 The Wings Tr             12.01q -1.0  4
 22 Shippy, Wesley            01 Houston Pace             12.06q -1.8  1
 23 Williams, Cameron         01 Sonics Youth             12.09q -1.9  5
 24 Mosby, Kantrel            01 Greater Hous             12.18q -1.6  6
 25 Griffin, Kingston         01 Bay Area Roa             12.28  -1.5  3
 26 bhatia, drake             01 Unattached               12.30  -1.0  4
 27 Allen, Ja'Den             01 Dragons Yout             12.32  -1.8  1
 28 Ellis, Langston           01 The Wings Tr             12.32  -1.5  3
 29 Fisher, Dave              02 Pearland Spe             12.34  -1.8  1
 30 Johnson, Caleb            01 Unattached               12.34  -1.0  4
 31 Stuckey, J'Dimon          01 Cy-Fair Runn             12.36  -0.4  7
 32 Farley, Johsua            02 Pearland Spe             12.55  -1.3  2
 33 Landry III, Anthony       02 Atascocita T             12.64  -1.8  1
 34 Mendoza, Daniel           02 The Wings Tr             12.75  -1.0  4
 35 Kimble, Kurtez            02 Atascocita T             12.89  -1.5  3
 36 Garcia, Ben               02 Sonics Youth             13.00  -1.9  5
 37 Moore, Kaleb              02 High Velocity Youth      13.09  -1.6  6
 38 Smith, Jowan              02 Atascocita T             13.14  -0.4  7
 39 Harrison, Devin           01 Galena Park              14.09  -1.0  4