Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License      6/16/2017 - 10:05 AM
  AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017  
                      Klein Memorial Stadium                       
 
Event 244  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 10 years old
================================================================   
    Team                                                 Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                    56.62    
     1) Davis, Kyaliah 07               2) Stewart, Saidastiny 07  
     3) Malone, Teresa 08               4) Moss, Victoria 07       
  2 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                            1:02.15    
     1) Bhola, Aniya 08                 2) Perez, Gamma 08         
     3) Green, Hailee 07                4) Brown, Kennedy 08       
  3 Sonics Youth Track Club  'B'                        1:07.81    
     1) Lloyd, Brooke 08                2) Guy, Jim'Myia 08        
     3) Law, Kayla 07                   4) Castille, Kountess 08   
  4 Wallis Roadrunners  'A'                             1:09.68    
     1) Kinsey, Alana 07                2) Gilbert, Janiah 07      
     3) Jones, Mahlaya 07               4) Matthews, Roy'Lasha 08  
 -- Dragons Youth Track and Field  'C'                       DQ    
     1) Spivey, Jessivia 07             2) Punch, Jhazmyn 07       
     3) Winfrey, Kenadii 07             4) Charles, Taylan 08      
Section  2                                                         
  1 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                    54.42    
     1) Evans, Madison 07               2) King, Sha'Nya 07        
     3) Williams, Trinitee 07           4) Brown, Zoe 08           
  2 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                          58.68    
     1) Wattell, Katelyn 08             2) Wattell, Kayla 08       
     3) Treasure, Laelani 08            4) Wafford, Maya 08        
  3 BeastMode  'A'                                        58.80    
     1) Nicholson, A'Nya 07             2) Matthews, Chloye 07     
     3) Bobino, Jasmine 07              4) Reed, Madison 07        
  4 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:01.11    
     1) Brinkley, Brianna 07            2) Sweezer, Dakota 08      
     3) Sweezer, Madison 07             4) Green, Nevaya 08        
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'A'                    54.42   2
     1) Evans, Madison 07               2) King, Sha'Nya 07        
     3) Williams, Trinitee 07           4) Brown, Zoe 08           
  2 Dragons Youth Track and Field  'B'                    56.62   1
     1) Davis, Kyaliah 07               2) Stewart, Saidastiny 07  
     3) Malone, Teresa 08               4) Moss, Victoria 07       
  3 Max Velocity Track Club  'A'                          58.68   2
     1) Wattell, Katelyn 08             2) Wattell, Kayla 08       
     3) Treasure, Laelani 08            4) Wafford, Maya 08        
  4 BeastMode  'A'                                        58.80   2
     1) Nicholson, A'Nya 07             2) Matthews, Chloye 07     
     3) Bobino, Jasmine 07              4) Reed, Madison 07        
  5 The Wings Track Club, Inc.  'A'                     1:01.11   2
     1) Brinkley, Brianna 07            2) Sweezer, Dakota 08      
     3) Sweezer, Madison 07             4) Green, Nevaya 08        
  6 Hurricanes Youth TC  'A'                            1:02.15   1
     1) Bhola, Aniya 08                 2) Perez, Gamma 08         
     3) Green, Hailee 07                4) Brown, Kennedy 08       
  7 Sonics Youth Track Club  'B'                        1:07.81   1
     1) Lloyd, Brooke 08                2) Guy, Jim'Myia 08        
     3) Law, Kayla 07                   4) Castille, Kountess 08   
  8 Wallis Roadrunners  'A'                             1:09.68   1
     1) Kinsey, Alana 07                2) Gilbert, Janiah 07      
     3) Jones, Mahlaya 07               4) Matthews, Roy'Lasha 08  
 -- Dragons Youth Track and Field  'C'                       DQ   1
     1) Spivey, Jessivia 07             2) Punch, Jhazmyn 07       
     3) Winfrey, Kenadii 07             4) Charles, Taylan 08