Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License                   6/16/2017 - 2:09 PM
        AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017        
                            Klein Memorial Stadium                             
 
Event 156  Boys Long Jump 14 years old
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1                                                                      
  1 Garcia-Lewis, Jordan      03 Max Velocity          19-00.75   NWI     5.81m
  2 Punch, Jhoedy             03 Dragons Yout          16-07.00   NWI     5.05m
  3 Watson, Kyntrel           03 BeastMode             12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
  4 Carbo, Joshua             03 Spring Evolu          10-01.50   NWI     3.08m
 -- Jeremiah, Sanders         03 Greater Hous              FOUL                
 -- Hudson, Tavares           03 Wharton Coun               DNF   NWI          
Flight  2                                                                      
  1 Bradley, Donovann         03 Texas Fusion          18-11.50   NWI     5.77m
  2 Thomas, Trey              03 Houston Pace          18-08.00   NWI     5.68m
  3 Banks, Shadrach           03 BeastMode             17-07.50   NWI     5.37m
  4 Benson, Zac               03 Pearland Tra          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
  5 Trigueros, Izac           03 Texas Fusion          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
  6 Pitre, Xaiver             03 Greater Hous          13-05.75   NWI     4.10m
  7 Houlston, Ethan           03 Texas Stalli          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Finals                                                                         
  1 Garcia-Lewis, Jordan      03 Max Velocity          19-00.75   NWI     5.81m
  2 Bradley, Donovann         03 Texas Fusion          18-11.50   NWI     5.77m
  3 Thomas, Trey              03 Houston Pace          18-08.00   NWI     5.68m
  4 Banks, Shadrach           03 BeastMode             17-07.50   NWI     5.37m
  5 Punch, Jhoedy             03 Dragons Yout          16-07.00   NWI     5.05m
  6 Benson, Zac               03 Pearland Tra          16-00.00   NWI     4.87m
  7 Trigueros, Izac           03 Texas Fusion          15-08.50   NWI     4.78m
  8 Pitre, Xaiver             03 Greater Hous          13-05.75   NWI     4.10m
  9 Watson, Kyntrel           03 BeastMode             12-09.00   NWI     3.88m
 10 Houlston, Ethan           03 Texas Stalli          11-05.00   NWI     3.47m
 11 Carbo, Joshua             03 Spring Evolu          10-01.50   NWI     3.08m
 -- Jeremiah, Sanders         03 Greater Hous              FOUL                
 -- Hudson, Tavares           03 Wharton Coun               DNF   NWI