Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License       6/17/2017 - 7:10 AM
  AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017  
                      Klein Memorial Stadium                       
 
Event 53  Women 400 Meter Dash 17-18 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Sampy, Janesha            99 The Wings Tr           1:02.32    
  2 Howard, Eden              99 Texas Stalli           1:04.73    
  3 Ware, Bardijah            00 Quest Track Club       1:05.31    
  4 Everette, Mackenzie       00 Sonics Youth           1:06.81    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Moore, Shirmalyn          00 Galena Park            1:00.53    
  2 White, Teera              00 The Wings Tr           1:02.38    
  3 Cage, Tajah               00 Pearland Spe           1:02.40    
Section  3                                                         
  1 White, Taylor             99 Houston Visi           1:00.21    
  2 Mcdonald, Kayla           00 Galena Park            1:00.40    
  3 Raspberry, Makenli        00 Sonics Youth           1:01.22    
  4 Clark, Brittany           00 Texas Cyclon           1:01.32    
  5 Davis, Lauryn             00 Texas Cyclon           1:04.37    
  6 Hines, Kiana              00 The Wings Tr           1:09.58    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Carter, Paige             00 Galena Park            1:01.61    
  2 Fields, Jayla             00 Legacy Track Club      1:02.94    
  3 Ebonka, Victory           99 Hurricanes Youth TC    1:06.55    
  4 Rogan, Zaria              00 Atascocita T           1:08.54    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Dillard, Sydney           00 Unattached               59.20    
  2 Devereaux, Sydney         00 Rising Stars             59.52    
  3 Hodges, Kamryn            99 Spring-Klein           1:01.19    
  4 Gustave, Jianna           99 Max Velocity           1:04.99    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Dillard, Sydney           00 Unattached               59.20   5
  2 Devereaux, Sydney         00 Rising Stars             59.52   5
  3 White, Taylor             99 Houston Visi           1:00.21   3
  4 Mcdonald, Kayla           00 Galena Park            1:00.40   3
  5 Moore, Shirmalyn          00 Galena Park            1:00.53   2
  6 Hodges, Kamryn            99 Spring-Klein           1:01.19   5
  7 Raspberry, Makenli        00 Sonics Youth           1:01.22   3
  8 Clark, Brittany           00 Texas Cyclon           1:01.32   3
  9 Carter, Paige             00 Galena Park            1:01.61   4
 10 Sampy, Janesha            99 The Wings Tr           1:02.32   1
 11 White, Teera              00 The Wings Tr           1:02.38   2
 12 Cage, Tajah               00 Pearland Spe           1:02.40   2
 13 Fields, Jayla             00 Legacy Track Club      1:02.94   4
 14 Davis, Lauryn             00 Texas Cyclon           1:04.37   3
 15 Howard, Eden              99 Texas Stalli           1:04.73   1
 16 Gustave, Jianna           99 Max Velocity           1:04.99   5
 17 Ware, Bardijah            00 Quest Track Club       1:05.31   1
 18 Ebonka, Victory           99 Hurricanes Youth TC    1:06.55   4
 19 Everette, Mackenzie       00 Sonics Youth           1:06.81   1
 20 Rogan, Zaria              00 Atascocita T           1:08.54   4
 21 Hines, Kiana              00 The Wings Tr           1:09.58   3