Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License       6/15/2017 - 4:04 PM
  AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017  
                      Klein Memorial Stadium                       
 
Event 43  Girls 400 Meter Dash 11 years old
================================================================   
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals    
================================================================   
Section  1                                                         
  1 Bell, Moriah              06 Houston Red            1:09.81    
  2 Jackson-Simon, Jariah     06 Houston Red            1:12.04    
  3 Wispree, Lee              06 Greater Hous           1:14.74    
  4 Garrett, Za'Nya           06 Houston Red            1:21.77    
Section  2                                                         
  1 Gasque', Farah            06 Atascocita T           1:01.88    
  2 Jacobs, Lajainya          06 BeastMode              1:10.42    
  3 Briceno, Sofia            06 Track Housto           1:15.19    
  4 Farrier, Tiara            06 Dragons Yout           1:24.71    
Section  3                                                         
  1 Lansiquot, Bethany        06 Houston Visi           1:08.09    
  2 Martinez, Sinahyah        06 Wharton Coun           1:12.00    
  3 Williams, Kristisia       06 Dragons Yout           1:12.73    
  4 Bryant, Jayla             06 The Wings Tr           1:16.52    
  5 Feagins, Kirstyn          06 Houston Red            1:17.53    
  6 Rollins, Gabrielle        06 Texas Cyclon           1:23.51    
  7 Kimbrough, Sara           06 Texas Cyclon           1:28.49    
Section  4                                                         
  1 Menifee, Sydnee           06 Atascocita T           1:08.42    
  2 Rose, Cori                06 Max Velocity           1:14.79    
  3 Fox, Devin                06 Dragons Yout           1:15.35    
  4 Hubbard, Jayla            06 Dragons Yout           1:16.12    
  5 Portee, Jourdyn           06 Houston Red            1:20.25    
  6 Punch, Jhakayla           06 Dragons Yout           1:21.87    
  7 Freeman, Amiyah           06 Texas Cyclon           1:23.90    
  8 Martinez, Haidyn          06 Max Velocity           1:35.63    
Section  5                                                         
  1 Cresser, Carlysia         06 Max Velocity           1:01.96    
  2 Smith, Azayla             06 Texas Cyclon           1:10.65    
  3 Albright, Christin        06 Dragons Yout           1:21.65    
  4 Lopez, Sylvia             06 Wallis Roadrunners     1:29.41    
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals                                                             
  1 Gasque', Farah            06 Atascocita T           1:01.88   2
  2 Cresser, Carlysia         06 Max Velocity           1:01.96   5
  3 Lansiquot, Bethany        06 Houston Visi           1:08.09   3
  4 Menifee, Sydnee           06 Atascocita T           1:08.42   4
  5 Bell, Moriah              06 Houston Red            1:09.81   1
  6 Jacobs, Lajainya          06 BeastMode              1:10.42   2
  7 Smith, Azayla             06 Texas Cyclon           1:10.65   5
  8 Martinez, Sinahyah        06 Wharton Coun           1:12.00   3
  9 Jackson-Simon, Jariah     06 Houston Red            1:12.04   1
 10 Williams, Kristisia       06 Dragons Yout           1:12.73   3
 11 Wispree, Lee              06 Greater Hous           1:14.74   1
 12 Rose, Cori                06 Max Velocity           1:14.79   4
 13 Briceno, Sofia            06 Track Housto           1:15.19   2
 14 Fox, Devin                06 Dragons Yout           1:15.35   4
 15 Hubbard, Jayla            06 Dragons Yout           1:16.12   4
 16 Bryant, Jayla             06 The Wings Tr           1:16.52   3
 17 Feagins, Kirstyn          06 Houston Red            1:17.53   3
 18 Portee, Jourdyn           06 Houston Red            1:20.25   4
 19 Albright, Christin        06 Dragons Yout           1:21.65   5
 20 Garrett, Za'Nya           06 Houston Red            1:21.77   1
 21 Punch, Jhakayla           06 Dragons Yout           1:21.87   4
 22 Rollins, Gabrielle        06 Texas Cyclon           1:23.51   3
 23 Freeman, Amiyah           06 Texas Cyclon           1:23.90   4
 24 Farrier, Tiara            06 Dragons Yout           1:24.71   2
 25 Kimbrough, Sara           06 Texas Cyclon           1:28.49   3
 26 Lopez, Sylvia             06 Wallis Roadrunners     1:29.41   5
 27 Martinez, Haidyn          06 Max Velocity           1:35.63   4