Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/16/2017 - 7:07 AM
    AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017     
                         Klein Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 34  Boys 200 Meter Dash 15-16 years old
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: +0.0                                               
  1 Brown Jr, Shunn           01 Atascocita T             23.18         
  2 Frazier, Brandon          01 Galena Park              23.37         
  3 Ware, James               01 Galena Park              23.79         
  4 Murray, Christopher       01 Texas Fusion             23.98         
  5 Jackson, Isaiah           02 Dragons Yout             24.18         
  6 Kimble, Kurtez            02 Atascocita T             26.31         
  7 Smith, Jowan              02 Atascocita T             26.72         
Section  2     Wind: -2.4                                               
  1 Escobedo, Luciano         01 BeastMode                23.38         
  2 Brooks, Solomon           01 Dynasty Track Club       23.64         
  3 Lewis, Thaddeus           01 Houston Pace             24.00         
  4 Stanley, Jevaughn         01 Greater Hous             24.10         
  5 Williams, Cameron         01 Sonics Youth             24.18         
  6 Mcbride, Jordan           02 Bay Area Roa             25.34         
Section  3     Wind: -4.1                                               
  1 Kitt-Denton, Myles        01 The Wings Tr             22.97         
  2 Watson, Marquis           01 Unattached               23.71         
  3 Thibodeaux Jr, Robert     01 The Wings Tr             24.13         
  4 Huland, Marquez           01 The Wings Tr             24.31         
  5 Williams, Tre'Veon        01 Galena Park              24.49         
  6 Garcia, Ben               02 Sonics Youth             27.00         
Section  4     Wind: -1.9                                               
  1 Achane, Devon             01 Houston Pace             22.36         
  2 Overshawn, Tyrese         02 Northside St             22.89         
  3 Telron, Bradford          01 Greater Hous             23.12         
  4 Mendoza, Daniel           02 The Wings Tr             25.82         
  5 Wright, Elijah            02 Texas Stalli             26.13         
  6 Moore, Kaleb              02 High Velocity Youth      27.32         
Section  5     Wind: -2.8                                               
  1 Martin, Ryan              01 Prototype                22.95         
  2 Tippins, Everett          02 Cy-Fair Runn             23.51         
  3 Edwards, Montrell         01 Galena Park              24.07         
  4 Agyei, Kofi               01 Greater Hous             24.12         
  5 Allen, Ja'Den             01 Dragons Yout             25.10         
  6 Edwards, Dectrick         02 Texas Stalli             26.38         
Section  6     Wind: -3.8                                               
  1 Ellis, Langston           01 The Wings Tr             25.14         
  2 Griffin, Kingston         01 Bay Area Roa             25.56         
  3 bhatia, drake             01 Unattached               25.71         
  4 Harrison, Devin           01 Galena Park              29.89         
Section  7     Wind: -2.0                                               
  1 Francis, Noah             01 The Wings Tr             23.98         
  2 Henderson, Davyon         02 The Wings Tr             23.99         
  3 Martin, Maxwell           02 The Wings Tr             24.39         
  4 Shippy, Wesley            01 Houston Pace             24.44         
  5 Demerson, Mario           01 Northside St             24.61         
  6 Bryant, Jamar             01 The Wings Tr             26.10         
Section  8     Wind: -0.4                                               
  1 Carter, Xavier            01 The Wings Tr             23.35         
  2 White Iii, Bruce          01 The Wings Tr             23.41         
  3 Wilkerson, Ty'Jaylon      01 The Wings Tr             23.74         
  4 Mcintyre, Bryce           02 Cypress Longhorns        23.90         
  5 Barnett, Jayden           01 The Wings Tr             23.99         
  6 Brown, Shauntev           01 Northside St             27.04         
Section  9     Wind: -1.0                                               
  1 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous             22.83         
  2 Whitaker, Ja'Khiryon      02 Dynasty Track Club       23.48         
  3 Landry III, Anthony       02 Atascocita T             25.53         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Achane, Devon             01 Houston Pace             22.36  -1.9  4
  2 Stubblefield, Bryson      02 Greater Hous             22.83  -1.0  9
  3 Overshawn, Tyrese         02 Northside St             22.89  -1.9  4
  4 Martin, Ryan              01 Prototype                22.95  -2.8  5
  5 Kitt-Denton, Myles        01 The Wings Tr             22.97  -4.1  3
  6 Telron, Bradford          01 Greater Hous             23.12  -1.9  4
  7 Brown Jr, Shunn           01 Atascocita T             23.18  +0.0  1
  8 Carter, Xavier            01 The Wings Tr             23.35  -0.4  8
  9 Frazier, Brandon          01 Galena Park              23.37  +0.0  1
 10 Escobedo, Luciano         01 BeastMode                23.38  -2.4  2
 11 White Iii, Bruce          01 The Wings Tr             23.41  -0.4  8
 12 Whitaker, Ja'Khiryon      02 Dynasty Track Club       23.48  -1.0  9
 13 Tippins, Everett          02 Cy-Fair Runn             23.51  -2.8  5
 14 Brooks, Solomon           01 Dynasty Track Club       23.64  -2.4  2
 15 Watson, Marquis           01 Unattached               23.71  -4.1  3
 16 Wilkerson, Ty'Jaylon      01 The Wings Tr             23.74  -0.4  8
 17 Ware, James               01 Galena Park              23.79  +0.0  1
 18 Mcintyre, Bryce           02 Cypress Longhorns        23.90  -0.4  8
 19 Murray, Christopher       01 Texas Fusion             23.98  +0.0  1
 20 Francis, Noah             01 The Wings Tr             23.98  -2.0  7
 21 Barnett, Jayden           01 The Wings Tr             23.99  -0.4  8
 22 Henderson, Davyon         02 The Wings Tr             23.99  -2.0  7
 23 Lewis, Thaddeus           01 Houston Pace             24.00  -2.4  2
 24 Edwards, Montrell         01 Galena Park              24.07  -2.8  5
 25 Stanley, Jevaughn         01 Greater Hous             24.10  -2.4  2
 26 Agyei, Kofi               01 Greater Hous             24.12  -2.8  5
 27 Thibodeaux Jr, Robert     01 The Wings Tr             24.13  -4.1  3
 28 Jackson, Isaiah           02 Dragons Yout             24.18  +0.0  1
 28 Williams, Cameron         01 Sonics Youth             24.18  -2.4  2
 30 Huland, Marquez           01 The Wings Tr             24.31  -4.1  3
 31 Martin, Maxwell           02 The Wings Tr             24.39  -2.0  7
 32 Shippy, Wesley            01 Houston Pace             24.44  -2.0  7
 33 Williams, Tre'Veon        01 Galena Park              24.49  -4.1  3
 34 Demerson, Mario           01 Northside St             24.61  -2.0  7
 35 Allen, Ja'Den             01 Dragons Yout             25.10  -2.8  5
 36 Ellis, Langston           01 The Wings Tr             25.14  -3.8  6
 37 Mcbride, Jordan           02 Bay Area Roa             25.34  -2.4  2
 38 Landry III, Anthony       02 Atascocita T             25.53  -1.0  9
 39 Griffin, Kingston         01 Bay Area Roa             25.56  -3.8  6
 40 bhatia, drake             01 Unattached               25.71  -3.8  6
 41 Mendoza, Daniel           02 The Wings Tr             25.82  -1.9  4
 42 Bryant, Jamar             01 The Wings Tr             26.10  -2.0  7
 43 Wright, Elijah            02 Texas Stalli             26.13  -1.9  4
 44 Kimble, Kurtez            02 Atascocita T             26.31  +0.0  1
 45 Edwards, Dectrick         02 Texas Stalli             26.38  -2.8  5
 46 Smith, Jowan              02 Atascocita T             26.72  +0.0  1
 47 Garcia, Ben               02 Sonics Youth             27.00  -4.1  3
 48 Brown, Shauntev           01 Northside St             27.04  -0.4  8
 49 Moore, Kaleb              02 High Velocity Youth      27.32  -1.9  4
 50 Harrison, Devin           01 Galena Park              29.89  -3.8  6