Flash Results, Inc. - Contractor License            6/15/2017 - 4:39 PM
    AAU Junior Olympics 2017 Gulf District - 6/15/2017 to 6/17/2017     
                         Klein Memorial Stadium                         
 
Event 32  Boys 200 Meter Dash 14 years old
================================================================        
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals         
================================================================        
Section  1     Wind: -2.0                                               
  1 Brinkley, Christopher     03 The Wings Tr             23.86         
  2 Amezola, Makai            03 Sonics Youth             24.52         
  3 Bradley, Donovann         03 Texas Fusion             25.17         
  4 Terrence, Bradford        03 Greater Hous             25.46         
  5 Prince, Josiah            03 Galena Park              26.13         
  6 Baker, Brent              03 Pearland Spe             26.59         
  7 Noel, Loyld               03 Houston Pace             27.10         
Section  2     Wind: -0.9                                               
  1 Ramsingh, Rasheed         03 Jacobs Sport             24.13         
  2 Jones, Wyatt              03 Prototype                24.84         
  3 Rosales, Javier           03 Jacobs Sport             25.02         
  4 Reed, Tiras               03 Sonics Youth             25.24         
  5 Bruges, Sabastian         03 Max Velocity             26.74         
  6 Brown, Isaiah             03 Atascocita T             28.15         
  7 Carbo, Joshua             03 Spring Evolu             34.47         
Section  3     Wind: -2.0                                               
  1 Morris, Bret              03 Jacobs Sport             23.96         
  2 Washington, Connor        03 Jacobs Sport             24.31         
  3 Banks, Shadrach           03 BeastMode                24.43         
  4 Yarusso, Conner           03 Greater Hous             25.69         
  5 Trigueros, Izac           03 Texas Fusion             25.76         
  6 Taylor, Pierre            03 Texas Fusion             27.00         
  7 Gabriel, Destin           03 Alief Clovers            31.45         
Section  4     Wind: -1.0                                               
  1 Ball, Roshard             03 Texas Fusion             24.84         
  2 Bryce, Mccray             03 Greater Hous             24.89         
  3 Williams, Jaydon          03 The Wings Tr             25.41         
  4 Simpson, Jarell           03 Texas Fusion             25.62         
  5 Jeremiah, Sanders         03 Greater Hous             28.25         
Section  5     Wind: -1.8                                               
  1 Stanley, Garfield         03 Greater Hous             24.31         
  2 Berry, Trudell            03 Dsp Sports               24.49         
  3 Biggers, Kevin            03 Texas Cyclon             25.59         
  4 Dean, Emaureon            03 The Wings Tr             26.33         
  5 Marshall, Jaedyn          03 Greater Hous             27.09         
  6 Brown, Issac              03 Atascocita T             27.30         
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals                                                                  
  1 Brinkley, Christopher     03 The Wings Tr             23.86  -2.0  1
  2 Morris, Bret              03 Jacobs Sport             23.96  -2.0  3
  3 Ramsingh, Rasheed         03 Jacobs Sport             24.13  -0.9  2
  4 Stanley, Garfield         03 Greater Hous             24.31  -1.8  5
  5 Washington, Connor        03 Jacobs Sport             24.31  -2.0  3
  6 Banks, Shadrach           03 BeastMode                24.43  -2.0  3
  7 Berry, Trudell            03 Dsp Sports               24.49  -1.8  5
  8 Amezola, Makai            03 Sonics Youth             24.52  -2.0  1
  9 Jones, Wyatt              03 Prototype                24.84  -0.9  2
 10 Ball, Roshard             03 Texas Fusion             24.84  -1.0  4
 11 Bryce, Mccray             03 Greater Hous             24.89  -1.0  4
 12 Rosales, Javier           03 Jacobs Sport             25.02  -0.9  2
 13 Bradley, Donovann         03 Texas Fusion             25.17  -2.0  1
 14 Reed, Tiras               03 Sonics Youth             25.24  -0.9  2
 15 Williams, Jaydon          03 The Wings Tr             25.41  -1.0  4
 16 Terrence, Bradford        03 Greater Hous             25.46  -2.0  1
 17 Biggers, Kevin            03 Texas Cyclon             25.59  -1.8  5
 18 Simpson, Jarell           03 Texas Fusion             25.62  -1.0  4
 19 Yarusso, Conner           03 Greater Hous             25.69  -2.0  3
 20 Trigueros, Izac           03 Texas Fusion             25.76  -2.0  3
 21 Prince, Josiah            03 Galena Park              26.13  -2.0  1
 22 Dean, Emaureon            03 The Wings Tr             26.33  -1.8  5
 23 Baker, Brent              03 Pearland Spe             26.59  -2.0  1
 24 Bruges, Sabastian         03 Max Velocity             26.74  -0.9  2
 25 Taylor, Pierre            03 Texas Fusion             27.00  -2.0  3
 26 Marshall, Jaedyn          03 Greater Hous             27.09  -1.8  5
 27 Noel, Loyld               03 Houston Pace             27.10  -2.0  1
 28 Brown, Issac              03 Atascocita T             27.30  -1.8  5
 29 Brown, Isaiah             03 Atascocita T             28.15  -0.9  2
 30 Jeremiah, Sanders         03 Greater Hous             28.25  -1.0  4
 31 Gabriel, Destin           03 Alief Clovers            31.45  -2.0  3
 32 Carbo, Joshua             03 Spring Evolu             34.47  -0.9  2